Match Results


CNC Tournament, Part 2 - Handgun

Match Date: 2009-06-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jiri Sedina
Range Master: Roman Sedy
Stats Director: Jiri Marek

Open 
     1. Kamenicek Martin (CZE)
     2. Havlicek Miroslav 
     3. Sebo Robin 
     4. Thurner Helmut 
     5. Kraushofer Roland 
     6. Pijacek Petr 
     7. Kneringer Mario 
     8. Schallerbauer Harald 
     9. Kamenicek Miroslav 
    10. Kraushofer Gabriele 

Standard 
     1. Znamenacek Petr (CZE)
     2. Batki Gyorgy 
     3. Liehne Zdenek 
     4. Helan Vit 
     5. Liehne Jan 
     6. Habrdle Oto 
     7. Vaclavik Jaroslav 
     8. Hoermanseder Klaus 
     9. Ladic Tibor 
    10. Koblasa Bihumil 

Production 
     1. Vysny Marian (SVK)
     2. Tyc Adam 
     3. Vinduska Vaclav 
     4. Momcilovic Ljubisa 
     5. Zapletal Miroslav 
     6. Stryc Michael 
     7. Nagy Ernest 
     8. Muller Milos 
     9. Kovar Zbynek 
    10. Kratochvil Jan 

Modified 
     1. Henes Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Horinek Milos 
     3. Mikula Jakub 
     4. Heglas Jakub 
     5. Zverina David 
     6. Novotny Marek 
     7. Altuna Denis 
     8. Kubac Vitezslav 
     9. Novak Lubor 
    10. Dadak Pavel 

Standard Lady
     1. Liehne Irena (CZE)
     2. Horejsi Michaela 
     3. Gruber Birgit 
     4. Dlouha Helena 
     5. Strasser Elisabeth 

Production Lady
     1. Turkova Eva (CZE)
     2. Petkova Kristyna 
     3. Subasic Snezana 
     4. Palkova Petra 
     5. Nadvornikova Petra 

Production Junior
     1. Nagy Ernest  Jun. (SVK)
     2. Santus Albert 
     3. Sirer Miroslav 
     4. Sticha Lubomir 
     5. Chaloupek Filip 

Open Senior
     1. Kamenicek Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Schneider Franz 
     3. Sustr Milos 
     4. Cislak Miloslav 
     5. Polivka Vladimir 

Standard Senior
     1. Ladic Tibor (CZE)
     2. Gaweda Boguslav 
     3. Kubacek Petr 
     4. Burzec Wieslaw 
     5. Simek Frantisek 

Production Senior
     1. Ditzler Roger (SUI)
     2. Rataj Zdenek 
     3. Pulec Jan 
     4. Kolakowski Jan 
     5. Malach Miroslav