Match Results


Rooster Mountain 2020

Match Date: 2020-08-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Claus Henneberg
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Matthias Uhlig

Open 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Fischer, Stefan 
     3. Nerheim, Anders 
     4. Smits, Arno 
     5. Bartholin, Kristian 
     6. Davis, Peter 
     7. Hansen, Andreas Helvig 
     8. Kowalczyk, Dariusz 
     9. Van Der Wel, Richard 
    10. Lerfeldt, Henrik 

Standard 
     1. Madsen, Bo Stampe (DEN)
     2. Bäckström, Mats O. 
     3. Skaale, Sissal 
     4. Mortensen, Rene 
     5. Denwood, Daniel 
     6. P, Henneberg 
     7. Leischner, Christian 
     8. Hylander, Pär 
     9. Karlsson, Mats 
    10. Milling Varmdal, Rasmus 

Classic 
     1. Wessels, Philipp (GER)
     2. Frandsen, Kim 
     3. Larsen, Jacob 
     4. Altmaier, Michael 
     5. Bach, Mads Peter 
     6. Martlev, Dennis 
     7. Kräling, Andreas 
     8. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     9. Olesen, Lars 
    10. Königsdorf, Jens 

Production 
     1. Ibenforth, Pavel (DEN)
     2. Pedersen, Mikkel Sloth 
     3. Hagemann, Lars 
     4. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     5. Abelsson, Magnus 
     6. Soler, Ricardo 
     7. Hylander, Glen 
     8. Urban, Anders 
     9. Koch, Robert 
    10. Schultze, Carl 

Revolver 
     1. Kronawitter, Tom (GER)
     2. Käsberger, Hans-Jörg 
     3. Grainger, David K. 
     4. Mortensen, Ole 
     5. Ellingsen, Kim-ove 
     6. Knaus, Günther 
     7. Nielsen, Henrik F. 
     8. Low, Michael 
     9. Pfendert, Uwe 
    10. Bakke, Einar 

Production Optics 
     1. Lentz, Arne (GER)
     2. Dal, Niclas 
     3. Wolff, Ebbe 
     4. Kahraman, Selcuk 
     5. Lee, Kyrre 
     6. Braun, Jürgen 
     7. Jakobsen, Dennis Kastrup 
     8. Østreng Tsigakis, Tony 
     9. Cooper, Justin 
    10. Severinsen, Michael 

Standard Lady
     1. Skaale, Sissal (DEN)
     2. Jensen, M 
     3. Drosssel, Wiebke 
     4. Raaijmakers, Inge 
     5. Thillerup, Jane 

Production Lady
     1. Tysnes, Tanya Marlene (NOR)
     2. Verjans, Esther 
     3. Wiranita, Dina 
     4. Østreng Tsigakis, Tone 
     5. Moser, Viola 

Open Senior
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Smits, Arno 
     3. Davis, Peter 
     4. Lerfeldt, Henrik 
     5. Remek, Claudia 

Standard Senior
     1. Bäckström, Mats O. (SWE)
     2. Skjoldborg, Torben 
     3. Bodé, Jan 
     4. Rittig, Claus 
     5. Madsen, Leif 

Classic Senior
     1. Martlev, Dennis (DEN)
     2. Olesen, Lars 
     3. Königsdorf, Jens 
     4. Frederiksen, Kim 
     5. Holm, Henrik 

Production Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars (DEN)
     2. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     3. Bowakow, Ludwig 
     4. Hariken, Frank 
     5. Raht, Andreas 

Revolver Senior
     1. Mortensen, Ole (DEN)
     2. Knaus, Günther 
     3. Low, Michael 
     4. Pfendert, Uwe 
     5. Olle, Lindskrog 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Dal, Niclas (SWE)
     2. Braun, Jürgen 
     3. Østreng Tsigakis, Tony 
     4. Larsen, Søren 
     5. Bagger, Christian 

Open Super Senior
     1. Cowan, David (NIR)
     2. Kobler, Wolfgang 
     3. Svendsen, Kb 
     4. Bech-Hansen, Michael 
     5. Pico Nielsen, Steen 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Mohr, Uwe (GER)
     2. Schmitz, Henny 
     3. Wiencken, Kim 
     4. Nielsen, Gert 
     5. Holm, Kent 

Production Optics Super Senior
     1. Dell, Andreas (GER)
     2. Wasescha, Toni 
     3. Schaerer, Werner 
     4. Gunbjörnsen, Anders 
     5. Heinze, Robert