Match Results


German Area 5 And 7 Regionals

Match Date: 2009-09-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Michael Faber
Range Master: Helmut Glaser / Oliver Berlenbach
Stats Director: N Glaser

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     3. Harry GRAF 
     4. Mirko MOTSCH 
     5. Rolf NEFF 
     6. Michael GROSS 
     7. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     8. Dirk BORCHARDT 
     9. Jens BOMHOLT 
    10. Claudia REMEK 

Standard 
     1. Herbert JAKOB (GER)
     2. Frank WEUSTER 
     3. Hampi BROSCH 
     4. Matthias DENK 
     5. Horst WITTMANN 
     6. Thilo WURSTER 
     7. Uwe MOHR 
     8. Manfred KUHN 
     9. Dieter NAGEL 
    10. Sabine WEISS 

Production 
     1. Steven KUMMER (GER)
     2. Patrick KUMMER 
     3. Arne LENTZ 
     4. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     5. Tino SCHMIDT 
     6. Olaf VAN ESSEN 
     7. Frank HENN 
     8. Markus STOBBE 
     9. Manfred ERGLER 
    10. Stephan LEHMANN 

Modified 
     1. Benjamin AHRENDT (GER)
     2. Herbert KRAFT 
     3. René EBERT 
     4. Hubert SCHEPER 
     5. Christian SCHOLZ 
     6. Dietrich VON STREIT 
     7. Waldemar KLEMENS 
     8. Maurizio RATTA 
     9. Uwe STÄBLER 
    10. Holger MORBITZER 

Revolver 
     1. Markus SCHNEIDER (GER)
     2. Sascha BACK 
     3. Dietmar RAUER 
     4. Franz STAUCH 
     5. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     6. Robert KUHN 
     7. Wolfgang ZIEFFLE 
     8. Markus WOHLMUTH 
     9. Freddy STAUCH 
    10. Holger JÖST 

Production Lady
     1. Loni KUHN (GER)
     2. Rita BURKHART 
     3. Ulrike KALLSEN 
     4. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 
     5. Uta LISI-MAGER 

Open Senior
     1. Harry GRAF (GER)
     2. Rolf NEFF 
     3. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     4. Alwin WEBER 
     5. Heinz GALLENBACH 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Uwe MOHR 
     3. Manfred KUHN 
     4. Harald LÄTSCH 
     5. Franz BOSCHERT 

Production Senior
     1. Johannes BLAZICEK (GER)
     2. Helmut BURKHART 
     3. Werner MEYER 
     4. Jürgen LOERKE 
     5. Helmut FREMGEN 

Production Super Senior
     1. Klaus LEMKE (GER)
     2. Gottfried WALTER 
     3. Friedrich SCHMICKLER 
     4. Gerd BARTELL 
     5. Manfred EHLHARDT