Match Results


Berlin Handgun Masters

Match Date: 2009-06-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Andreas SCHWICHTENBERG
Range Master: Jürgen TEGGE
Stats Director: Jürgen VOIGT/ Hans J. JÜRGENS

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Thomas RISSE 
     3. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     4. Wolfgang KOBLER 
     5. Marco PEDRANA 
     6. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     7. Andreas SCHWICHTENBERG 
     8. Andreas MITSCHKE 
     9. Bernd PANTZER 
    10. Claudia REMEK 

Standard 
     1. Herbert JAKOB (GER)
     2. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     3. Anja KLINGBERG 
     4. Jürgen BRAUN 
     5. Detlev BRAUER 
     6. Wolfgang SCHRÖDER 
     7. Viktor GKAZONIS 
     8. Aniela LOZINSKA 
     9. Mario ALBRECHT 
    10. Klaus-Peter DOSE 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Steven KUMMER 
     3. Arne LENTZ 
     4. Patrick KUMMER 
     5. Robert KOCH 
     6. Alfred REINECKE 
     7. Leszek SOKOLOWSKI 
     8. Frank THIEL 
     9. Bernhard MAGERL 
    10. Matthias GRAMSCH 

Modified 
     1. Bernd LANGE (GER)
     2. Olav KLOPFER 
     3. Karolj KRIZSAN 
     4. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     5. Hans-Joachim JÜRGENS 
     6. Volker ROELLIG 
     7. Dennis PREININGER 
     8. André WENZEL 
     9. Klaus LUERSSEN 
    10. Reinhard LUEPKE 

Revolver 
     1. Markus WOHLMUTH (GER)
     2. Knut PIWONSKI 
     3. Rainer STETTNISCH 
     4. Matthias UHLIG 
     5. Dieter KNUST 
     6. Olaf THIEME 
     7. Wolfgang KUNTZIG 
     8. Jürgen VOIGT 
     9. Hans-Christian VORTISCH 
    10. Markus LOTZ 

Open Lady
     1. Claudia REMEK (GER)
     2. Marion WALLROTH 
     3. Kerstin MÜLLER 
     4. Heike NOWACZYK 
     5. Kerstin MALZ 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja KLINGBERG (GER)
     2. Aniela LOZINSKA 
     3. Gabriele SCHRAMM 
     4. Doris SCHWEFLINGHAUS 
     5. Doris HÖDING 

Open Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Wolfgang KOBLER 
     3. Andreas SCHWICHTENBERG 
     4. Erwin PIXKEN 
     5. Christian KABISCH 

Standard Senior
     1. Detlev BRAUER (GER)
     2. Klaus-Peter DOSE 
     3. Friedrich GEPPERTH 
     4. Hans ROMBACH 
     5. Detlef ILLHARDT 

Production Senior
     1. Bernhard MAGERL (AUT)
     2. Florian SCHWARZ 
     3. Jan KOLAKOWSKI 
     4. Jürgen ARNDT 
     5. Bernd OTT 

Open Super Senior
     1. Reinhard GÜNTHER (GER)
     2. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     3. Dieter SMOLLICH 
     4. Hubert KROLL 
     5. Jürgen SCHMIDT 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Wolfgang WEBER (GER)
     2. Jürgen BINDER 
     3. Julius PEST 
     4. Hans DAHLENBURG 
     5. Franz RENHART