Match Results


Fenix Nrw Trophy

Match Date: 2020-10-09
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Werner Dahmen
Range Master: Markus Wohlmuth
Stats Director: Ralf Burkowski

Open 
     1. Keppel, Dylan (NED)
     2. Winter, Thomas 
     3. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     4. Schlette, Karsten 
     5. Reifferscheidt, Frank 
     6. Remek, Claudia 
     7. Weiss, Andre 
     8. Kirsch, Willi 
     9. Lehmann, Nina 
    10. Schäfer, Susanne 

Standard 
     1. Margodt, Steve (BEL)
     2. Aschemann, Maik 
     3. Weuster, Frank 
     4. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     5. Wiprächtiger, Christian 
     6. Krämer, Sascha 
     7. Leischner, Christian 
     8. Graner, Arno 
     9. Styra, Lukasz 
    10. Stahl, Julian 

Classic 
     1. Wessels, Philipp (GER)
     2. Hoiss, Michael 
     3. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     4. Altmaier, Michael 
     5. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     6. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     7. Königsdorf, Jens 
     8. Reineck, Gregor 
     9. Lehmann, Svenja 
    10. Dahmen, Werner 

Production 
     1. Keuppens, Dieter (BEL)
     2. Vercammen, Peter 
     3. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     4. Moritz, Simon 
     5. Richter, Daniel 
     6. Biermann, Sven 
     7. Lau, Oliver 
     8. Kunzmann, Holger 
     9. Stiegen, Ulf 
    10. Wauben, Cheyenne 

Production Optics 
     1. Loch, Marijan (GER)
     2. Lentz, Arne 
     3. Meier, Dominic 
     4. Gickel, Norbert 
     5. Ranczka, Juergen 
     6. Eggert, Kurt 
     7. Krusse, Thomas 
     8. Kleinhans, Tobias 
     9. Stoppel, Peter 
    10. Bebber, Cornelius 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Nettelstroth, Annchen 
     3. Mützenich-Heine, Sandra 
     4. Drossel, Wiebke 
     5. Schock, Jana 

Open Senior
     1. Schäfer, Hans-Peter (GER)
     2. Schlette, Karsten 
     3. Remek, Claudia 
     4. Kirsch, Willi 
     5. Kalt, Michael 

Standard Senior
     1. Graner, Arno (GER)
     2. Widiger, Mike 
     3. Heine, Markus 
     4. Dickmann, Hans 
     5. Hopkins, Paul 

Classic Senior
     1. Wohlmuth, Markus (GER)
     2. Königsdorf, Jens 
     3. Dahmen, Werner 
     4. Huber, Oliver 
     5. Burkowski, Ralf 

Production Senior
     1. Van Eßen, Olaf (GER)
     2. Lau, Oliver 
     3. Terving, Armin 
     4. Baumann, Ingo 
     5. Beineke, Joachim 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Gickel, Norbert 
     3. Ranczka, Juergen 
     4. Eggert, Kurt 
     5. Stoppel, Peter 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Wolf, Hubert 
     3. Kuhn, Manfred 
     4. Michalik, Janusz 
     5. Suermann, Jürgen