Match Results


Dall IPSC Challenge

Match Date: 2020-08-29
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Mads Peter Bach
Range Master: Mike Low
Stats Director: Jens Arnfast

Open 
     1. Stjernlöf, Erik (SWE)
     2. Bartholin, Kristian 
     3. Thorsager, Ole 
     4. Davis, Peter 
     5. Hansen, Andreas 
     6. Bagger, Christian 
     7. Lund, Tobias 
     8. Larsen, Simon 
     9. Stahnke, Claus 
    10. Milling Varmdal, Rasmus 

Standard 
     1. Jørgensen, Henrik (DEN)
     2. Saxild, Rasmus 
     3. Skjoldborg, Torben 
     4. Andersen, Morten 
     5. Poulsen, Lasse 
     6. Bodé, Jan 
     7. Birk, Christian 
     8. Langkjær, Finn 
     9. Rittig, Claus 
    10. Andersen, Dan 

Classic 
     1. Larsen, Jacob (DEN)
     2. Bäckström, Mats 
     3. Frandsen, Kim 
     4. Schürmann, Heinz 
     5. Bach, Mads Peter 
     6. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     7. Olesen, Lars 
     8. Martlev, Dennis 
     9. Hansen, Gert Erling 
    10. Schmitz, Henny 

Production 
     1. Ibenforth, Pavel (DEN)
     2. Danko, Andreas 
     3. Lind, Gabriel 
     4. Lindberg, Cecilia 
     5. Pedersen, Mikkel Sloth 
     6. Skaale, Sissal 
     7. Ksycki, Andre 
     8. Madsen, Bo Stampe 
     9. Abelsson, Magnus 
    10. Johansson, Andreas 

Production Optics 
     1. Kahraman, Selcuk (DEN)
     2. Petersen, Frederik 
     3. Arnfast, Jens 
     4. Gadgaard, Mathias 
     5. Juul Jensen, Kim Stephan 
     6. Aziz Abdulkarim, Khaled 
     7. Larsen, Søren 
     8. Weber, Ronny 
     9. Olesen, Thomas 
    10. Mastrell, Johan 

Production Lady
     1. Lindberg, Cecilia (SWE)
     2. Skaale, Sissal 
     3. Shine, Ayram 
     4. Agerbæk, Kristina 
     5. Damsø, Henriette 

Open Senior
     1. Thorsager, Ole (DEN)
     2. Davis, Peter 
     3. Bagger, Christian 
     4. Stahnke, Claus 
     5. Høyer, Jan 

Standard Senior
     1. Skjoldborg, Torben (DEN)
     2. Bodé, Jan 
     3. Rittig, Claus 
     4. Wiencken, Kim 
     5. Hougaard, Gert 

Classic Senior
     1. Bäckström, Mats (SWE)
     2. Schürmann, Heinz 
     3. Olesen, Lars 
     4. Martlev, Dennis 
     5. Hansen, Gert Erling 

Production Senior
     1. Bowakow, Ludwig (GER)
     2. Knudsen, Thomas 
     3. Kaehler, Joerg 
     4. Brüggemann, Frank 
     5. Wirenfeldt, Gerhard