Match Results


IV.Open Delta Cup

Match Date: 2009-09-05
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Vulevic Spasoje
Range Master: Trkulja Milan
Stats Director: Terza I Gasa

Open 
     1. Kamenicek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Pijacek, Petr 
     3. Hansen, Johan 
     4. Sebo, Robin 
     5. Gardner, Gerald 
     6. Obriot, Emile 
     7. Kroener, Matthias 
     8. Schraner, Remo 
     9. DeChesse, Laurent 
    10. Sisevic, Davor 

Standard 
     1. JaimeDiaz, JuanCarlos (ESP)
     2. Midgley, Gregory 
     3. Jensen, RalfK 
     4. Batki, Gyorgy 
     5. Zanmenacek, Petr 
     6. Liehne, Zdenek 
     7. Barasin, Dragan 
     8. Pesce, Fabrizio 
     9. Djukovic, Marko 
    10. Gasparin, Enej 

Production 
     1. Tyc, Adam (CZE)
     2. Vysny, Marian 
     3. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     4. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     5. Heller, Peter 
     6. Vitaly, Kryuchin 
     7. Janjusevic, Milorad 
     8. Steiner, Eldar 
     9. Mysiak, Michal 
    10. Hubli, Pascal 

Open Lady
     1. Sustrova, Katerina (CZE)
     2. Canetta, Irene 
     3. Schon, Marianne 
     4. Rakitich, Kristy 
     5. BarrosGussoni, MariCristina 

Standard Lady
     1. Liehne, Irena (CZE)
     2. Klinberg, Anja 
     3. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     4. Gruber, Birgit 
     5. Kieninge, Stephanie 

Production Lady
     1. Giannella, Patrizia (ITA)
     2. Turkova, Eva 
     3. Jovanovic, Maja 
     4. Subasic, Snezana 
     5. Chernenko, Anastasia 

Production Junior
     1. Medic, Milutin (SER)
     2. Dimitrijevic, Marko 
     3. Rudov, Alexander 
     4. Kosmajac, Lazar 
     5. Obradovic, Nikola 

Open Senior
     1. Kamenicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Obriot, Thierry 
     3. GarciaInfantes, Antonio 
     4. Saaiman, Andre 
     5. Heimerdinger, Steffen 

Standard Senior
     1. Mihajlovic, Zoran (SER)
     2. Dumont, Jose 
     3. Jelev, Gospodin 
     4. Boskovic, Boban 
     5. Laiss, Dieter 

Production Senior
     1. Heller, Peter (SUI)
     2. Steiner, Yoram 
     3. Alexey, Kryukov 
     4. Stankovic, Branislav 
     5. Stankovic, Djordje 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kugler, Wolfgang (AUT)
     2. Halpern, Shalom 
     3. Stampfl, Alois 
     4. Pantic, Petar 
     5. Celar, Vlado