Match Results


1st Beretta Polish Extreme Open 2020

Match Date: 2020-09-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Johann Kuzr
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Stanek, Wieslaw GENO Sioda

Open 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Havlíček, Miroslav 
     3. Šerá, Martina 
     4. Meier, Dominic 
     5. Neumann, Marek 
     6. Winter, Thomas 
     7. Švider, Michal 
     8. Szabo, Alexander 
     9. Annell, Stefan 
    10. Kurttio, Jari 

Standard 
     1. Liehne, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     3. Znamenáček, Petr 
     4. Krejčí, Martin 
     5. Sioda, Wieslaw GENO 
     6. Comert, Ergun 
     7. Galazka, Marcin 
     8. Michalik, Krzysztof 
     9. Mikeska, Szymon 
    10. Koronkiewicz, Michał 

Classic 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (SUI)
     2. Wessels, Philipp 
     3. Peruccacci, Filippo 
     4. Mandelj, Žiga 
     5. Tiberi, Marco 
     6. Melehov, Vitalij 
     7. Martlev, Dennis 
     8. Smiech, Lukasz 
     9. Adrie, De Bot 
    10. Bilda, Mirjana 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (CZE)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Eidrigevicius, Ignacy 
     4. Liehne, Jan 
     5. Sčepko, Samuel 
     6. Wirén, Hakan 
     7. Lind, Gabriel 
     8. Majstorović, Davor 
     9. Fleischer, Alexander 
    10. Soler, Ricardo 

Production Optics 
     1. Hrnčiarik, Andrej (SVK)
     2. Buticchi, Edoardo 
     3. Kahraman, Selcuk 
     4. Górski, Dominik 
     5. Czekala, Tomasz 
     6. Czechowicz, Chris 
     7. Sadłoń, Bartosz 
     8. Stangvik, Kent 
     9. Binkevicius, Ramunas 
    10. Grabowski, Jarosław 

Standard Lady
     1. Bocheńska, Aneta (POL)
     2. Čurková, Alexandra 
     3. Szymanek, Sonia 
     4. Galukhina, Elina 
     5. Murzydlo, Malgorzata 

Production Lady
     1. ALEXIOU, CHRISTINA (GRE)
     2. Shine, Ayram 
     3. Viola, Moser 
     4. Andersson, Johanna 
     5. Emilia, Kabatek 

Production Junior
     1. Sčepko, Samuel (SVK)
     2. Kaczmarczyk, Sebastian 
     3. Sieczka, Adam 
     4. Gahír Ml., Marek 
     5. Tichý, Lukáš 

Open Senior
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Szabo, Alexander 
     3. Annell, Stefan 
     4. Kurttio, Jari 
     5. Georg, Müller 

Standard Senior
     1. Comert, Ergun (ITA)
     2. Röösli, Franz 
     3. Hoffmann (S), Peter 
     4. Noga, Tadeusz 
     5. Hoffman, Artur 

Classic Senior
     1. Midgley, Gregory (SUI)
     2. Tiberi, Marco 
     3. Martlev, Dennis 
     4. Adrie, De Bot 
     5. Bilda, Mirjana 

Production Senior
     1. Bowakow, Ludwig (GER)
     2. Rolf, Reich 
     3. Bojanowski, Piotr 
     4. Valvoda, Marek 
     5. Řehák, Michael 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Buticchi, Edoardo (ITA)
     2. Stangvik, Kent 
     3. Jürgen, Braun 
     4. Golisz, Marcin 
     5. Lis, Krzysztof 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurz, Johann (GER)
     2. Vohnout, Martin 
     3. Smeers, Marcel 
     4. Rolf, Lönn 
     5. Kreuzer, Kurt