Match Results


Bracara Augusta Match 2020

Match Date: 2020-10-02
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jose Gonçalves
Range Master: Victor Riubrugent
Stats Director: Xavier Candeler

Open 
     1. FRANCISCO JAVIER HONRUBIA (ESP)
     2. HORACI BERNABE 
     3. BAPTISTE FELT 
     4. JOAO MONTEIRO 
     5. JOSE MANEL PERAL 
     6. STEPHEN BORGE 
     7. FRANCISCO CERDAN 
     8. ANGEL LAVIN 
     9. ANTONIO GARCIA 
    10. VICTOR J. RIUBRUGENT 

Standard 
     1. DAVID DAVITE (ESP)
     2. JOSE VICENTE TURIEGANO 
     3. EDUARDO IGELMO 
     4. MANUEL SILVA 
     5. MAURICIO SAMPAIO 
     6. FERMIN GARCIA 
     7. LUIS MONTERO 
     8. FERNANDO CRUZ 
     9. FRANCISCO PEREZ 
    10. OLIVIER FELT 

Classic 
     1. JUAN JOSE ROJAS (ESP)
     2. ANTONIO CASES 
     3. JOSE MIGUEL GUIMARAES 
     4. ALEXANDRE SOUSA 
     5. SERGEY PUSHKAREV 
     6. BRUNO BORGES 
     7. FREDDY LANDAETA 
     8. LORENZO FRAU 
     9. ANTONIO BESTEIRO 
    10. JAVIER HONRUBIA 

Production 
     1. MIGUEL RAMOS (POR)
     2. GONZALO DE LA ENCARNACION 
     3. NICOLAS BERGAMASCO 
     4. PAULO JOSE DE SOUSA 
     5. ULADZIMIR STANCHYK 
     6. JOAO CARLOS FILIPE 
     7. AIRI RODRIGUEZ 
     8. SANTIAGO DEL POZO 
     9. ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ 
    10. PEREGRINO LUACES 

Production Optics 
     1. PATRICE DACOSTA (FRA)
     2. OSCAR OTERO 
     3. JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ 
     4. PAULO BARBOSA 
     5. DIEGO CRUZ 
     6. RAFAEL PENICHE 
     7. THIERRY SIMONIN 
     8. JOAO BASTOS 
     9. MATEUS LOUREIRO 
    10. ANA BESSA 

Open Senior
     1. JOSE MANEL PERAL (ESP)
     2. FRANCISCO CERDAN 
     3. ANGEL LAVIN 
     4. ANTONIO GARCIA 
     5. VICTOR J. RIUBRUGENT 

Standard Senior
     1. MANUEL SILVA (POR)
     2. OLIVIER FELT 
     3. PHILIPPE COQUELLE 
     4. JOSE ANTONIO PALOMARES 
     5. ABILIO SILVA 

Classic Senior
     1. ANTONIO CASES (ESP)
     2. SERGEY PUSHKAREV 
     3. FREDDY LANDAETA 
     4. LORENZO FRAU 
     5. ANTONIO BESTEIRO 

Production Senior
     1. PEREGRINO LUACES (ESP)
     2. JEAN-PAUL CASSIGNAC 
     3. FCO JAVIER LOPEZ 
     4. JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 
     5. MANUEL MORENO 

Production Optics Senior
     1. OSCAR OTERO (ESP)
     2. JUAN BAUTISTA SANCHEZ 
     3. DIEGO CRUZ 
     4. VICTOR MARTINEZ 
     5. ANGEL VILLASECA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. JUAN  RODRIGUEZ (ESP)
     2. PHILIPPE JOURDE 
     3. JOSEPH ARRIETA 
     4. TEOFILO TRINDADE 
     5. PAU BRAVO