Match Results


3 Koenig Match 2020

Match Date: 2020-01-09
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Heinz Kohler
Range Master: Gerhard Lung
Stats Director: Thomas Kaufmann

Open 
     1. Remo Schraner (SUI)
     2. Rene Ebert 
     3. Patrick Schneider 
     4. Alexander Schulthess 
     5. Erol Ryant 
     6. Robert Schett 
     7. Enzo Telese 
     8. Claudia Remak 
     9. Gianmarco Rizzo 
    10. Ralf Lippert 

Standard 
     1. Gregory Midgle (GER)
     2. Christian Wipraechtiger 
     3. Vitalij Melehov 
     4. Clement Mann 
     5. Franz Roesler 
     6. Ralf Trautmann 
     7. Alexander Mueller 
     8. Chris Joaquin 
     9. Christophe Zimmermann 
    10. Karl-Heinz Hilbig 

Production 
     1. Arne Lenz (GER)
     2. Fabian Kaufmann 
     3. Rolf-Dieter Reich 
     4. Norbert Mayer 
     5. Michael Tuertscher 
     6. Peter Heller 
     7. Manuel Schneider 
     8. Christian Loboeck 
     9. Roman Mayr 
    10. Markus Huber 

Revolver 
     1. Tom Kronawitter (GER)
     2. Robert Kroiss 
     3. Ferdinand Berger 
     4. Hans-Joerg Kaesberger 
     5. Markus Pack 
     6. Marco Burger 
     7. Guenther Knaus 
     8. Christian Kniep 
     9. Ernst Schmocker 
    10. Norbert Scheifele 

Open Lady
     1. Claudia Remek (GER)
     2. Annamaria Zanardi 
     3. Marion Stuber 
     4. Nonna Pattimukaij 
     5. Charlotte Grimm 

Production Lady
     1. Katharina Gebel (GER)
     2. Silvia Nussbaumer 
     3. Lindy Bakker 
     4. Gabriele Hofmeister 
     5. Mirjana Bilda 

Open Senior
     1. Rene Ebert (SUI)
     2. Patrick Schneider 
     3. Robert Schett 
     4. Gianmarco Rizzo 
     5. Ralf Lippert 

Standard Senior
     1. Franz Röösli (SUI)
     2. Ralf Trautmann 
     3. Chris Joaquin 
     4. Karl-Heinz Hilbig 
     5. Oliver Prakesch 

Production Senior
     1. Rolf-Dieter Reich (GER)
     2. Norbert Mayer 
     3. Florian Kennelbacher 
     4. Mario Chemelli 
     5. Manfred Ergler 

Revolver Senior
     1. Ferdinand Berger (SUI)
     2. Guenther Knaus 
     3. Christian Kniep 
     4. Norbert Scheifele 
     5. Uwe Pfendert 

Open Super Senior
     1. Enzo Telese (SUI)
     2. Ernst Waser 
     3. Fierro Zuccolo 
     4. Norbert Rengard 
     5. Rudolf Barucha 

Production Super Senior
     1. Peter Heller (SUI)
     2. Peter Epple 
     3. Michael Schreiner 
     4. Toni Wasescha 
     5. Agrippino Lisi