Match Results


II. CZ Extreme Euro Open

Match Date: 2009-06-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Barry Pollard
Stats Director: Wieslaw Sioda

Open 
     1. Grauffel Eric (FRA)
     2. Kirsch Saul 
     3. Havlicek Miroslav 
     4. Schneider Patrik 
     5. Haugli Steinar 
     6. Hansen Johan 
     7. Pijacek Petr 
     8. Schraner Remo 
     9. Joly William 
    10. Toibis Dotan 

Standard 
     1. Santarcangelo Adriano Ciro (ITA)
     2. Midgley Gregory 
     3. Liehne Zdenek 
     4. Batki Gyorgy 
     5. Podlesak Roman 
     6. Davoli Fabio 
     7. Bettoni Leonardo 
     8. Backstrom Mats O. 
     9. Forlani Dario 
    10. Vaclavik Jaroslav 

Production 
     1. Tyc Adam (CZE)
     2. Zapletal Miroslav 
     3. Hobdell  Angus 
     4. Vysny Marian 
     5. Zuccolo Giogiovanni 
     6. Vinduska Vaclav 
     7. Del Rosario Giulio 
     8. Nagy Ernest 
     9. Quertinier Stephane 
    10. Momcilovic Ljubisa 

Modified 
     1. Henes Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Patria Giorgio 
     3. Cerrato Davide 
     4. Todaro Giuseppe 
     5. Horinek Milos 
     6. Sery Jiri 
     7. Thierry Fauure 
     8. Shavit Yoav 
     9. Kubac Vitezslav 
    10. Kraft Herbert 

Revolver 
     1. Lopez Ricardo (ECU)
     2. Jedlicka Jiri 
     3. Ladic Tibor 
     4. Nemecek Zdenek 
     5. Hustak Petr 
     6. Rossl Karel 
     7. Radkovic Michal 
     8. Safranek Lumir 
     9. Kolar Milan 
    10. Lindskog Olof 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsiq Lenka (CZE)
     2. Sustrova Katerina 
     3. Canetta Irene 
     4. Tan Mary Grace 
     5. Hasenkopf Burgi 

Standard Lady
     1. Dlouha Helena (CZE)
     2. Liehne Irena 
     3. Nakling Hilde 
     4. Gruber Birgit 
     5. Zarubova Marketa 

Production Lady
     1. Giannella Patrizaia (ITA)
     2. Feria Jorge Ma. Inez 
     3. Tamayo Grace 
     4. Turkova Eva 
     5. Wiel Elisabeth 

Open Junior
     1. Sebo Robin (CZE)
     2. Santos Rald Abel 
     3. Werner Mattias 
     4. Gjerstad Sophus 
     5. CIsliak Gabriel ( DQ ) 

Production Junior
     1. Hrnciarik Andrej (SVK)
     2. Nagy Jun Ernest 
     3. Sirer Miroslav 
     4. Reale Simone 
     5. Klimushev  Gustav 

Open Senior
     1. Kamenicek Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Ladroma Nolito 
     3. Zanardi Enzo 
     4. Koch Frank 
     5. Fierro Zuccolo 

Standard Senior
     1. Fisher  Randy (CAN)
     2. Botticelli  Alessandro 
     3. Kubacek Petr 
     4. Noga Tadeusz 
     5. Colarusso Roberto 

Production Senior
     1. Heller Peter (SUI)
     2. Steiner Yoram 
     3. Dickson Greg 
     4. Riillo Mario 
     5. Rutigliano Nicola 

Modified Senior
     1. Kraft Herbert (GER)
     2. Maglasang Rene 
     3. Perrone Antonio 
     4. Bertozzo Giampiero 
     5. Henes Sen Zdenek 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti Furio (ITA)
     2. Hazan Albert 
     3. Shalom Halpern 
     4. Spacek Jaroslav 
     5. Cucagna Giulio Cesare 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Laiss Didi (AUT)
     2. Stejskal Petr 
     3. Vorech Pavel 
     4. Dahlenburg Hans 
     5. Rakusan, Josef  ( DQ)