Match Results


9th Ironhands

Match Date: 2009-03-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jörg Holzwarth
Range Master: Jürgen Buchner / Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Bernd EIDENSCHINK 
     3. Christian WILDA 
     4. Remo SCHRANER 
     5. Desirée VAN NOORD 
     6. Timo REIBL 
     7. Mario KNERINGER 
     8. Wolfram HIEBLER 
     9. Andreas SCHULTE 
    10. Franz SCHNEIDER 

Standard 
     1. Roger ZOBRIST (SUI)
     2. Petr ZANEMACEK 
     3. Frank WEUSTER 
     4. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     5. Oliver KUENZLER 
     6. Alexander BARENTSEN 
     7. Remo KAUFMANN 
     8. Gernot SIEBER 
     9. Matthias DENK 
    10. Jiri SOCHAN 

Production 
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Richard ROORDA 
     3. Tino SCHMIDT 
     4. Lars HAGEMANN 
     5. Michael STRYC 
     6. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     7. Pascal HUBLI 
     8. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
     9. Johannes BLAZICEK 
    10. Arne LENTZ 

Modified 
     1. Karsten SCHLETTE (GER)
     2. Herbert KRAFT 
     3. André KSYCKI 
     4. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 
     5. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     6. Gerd NÜSSLEIN 
     7. Johann LEHNER 
     8. Georg SULKIEWICZ 
     9. Christian BLÜML 
    10. Benjamin ARENDT 

Open Lady
     1. Desirée VAN NOORD (NED)
     2. Julia EBENHÖH 
     3. Claudia REMEK 
     4. Annamaria ZANARDI 
     5. Sandra TOTH-POGATS 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra WESTERDORF (GER)
     2. Helena DLOUHA 
     3. Birgit GRUBER 
     4. Edeltraut AIGNER 
     5. Ines WEISS 

Open Senior
     1. Franz SCHNEIDER (GER)
     2. Harry GRAF 
     3. Erwin PIXKEN 
     4. Bruno BETSCHART 
     5. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     3. Peter FRANZ 
     4. Tom HALLIGAN 
     5. Thomas MANSFIELD 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     3. Dietmar RAUER 
     4. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     5. Alois SCHELLING 

Open Super Senior
     1. Wolfgang KUGLER (AUT)
     2. Anton FUCHS 
     3. Alois STAMPFL 
     4. Hubert MÜHLBACHER 
     5. Paul KNAPSTEIN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Dieter LAISS (AUT)
     2. Helmut GÜNTHER 
     3. Gerd GRÜNAUG 
     4. Hermann STEINKELLNER 
     5. Alois WEIDL