Match Results


Kings' Cup 2020 Round 1.

Match Date: 2020-07-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Wieslaw GENO Sioda
Range Master: Jan Stanek
Stats Director: Agata Wrziesinska

Open 
     1. Heneš, Zdeňek (CZE)
     2. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     3. Chojnowski, Dawid 
     4. Kneringer, Mario 
     5. Šustrová, Kateřina 
     6. Winter, Thomas 
     7. Czarnecki, Rafał 
     8. Novak, Lubor 
     9. Pojda, Rafal 
    10. Buszkiewicz, Lechosław 

Standard 
     1. Szczęsny, Bartosz (POL)
     2. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     3. Mikeska, Szymon 
     4. Sioda, Wieslaw Geno 
     5. Michalik, Krzysztof 
     6. Šoustar, Ivo 
     7. Galazka, Marcin 
     8. Byra, Tomasz 
     9. Wojcieszek, Marcin 
    10. Bury, Dawid 

Production 
     1. Zapletal, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Eidrigevicius, Ignacy 
     3. Gardian, Michał 
     4. Hindermann, Steffen 
     5. Nowak, Marcin 
     6. Braun, Jürgen 
     7. Ostrzycki, Jacek 
     8. Bojanowski, Piotr 
     9. Nowakowski, Rafal 
    10. Borkowski, Łukasz 

Production Optics 
     1. Górski, Dominik (POL)
     2. Sadlon, Bartosz 
     3. Franków, Maksymilian 
     4. Ráček, Jaroslav 
     5. Wrzesiński, Przemysław 
     6. Lis, Krzysztof 
     7. Ráček, Jarda 
     8. Fryer, Howard 
     9. Schmidt, Rainer 
    10. ** Czekala, Tomasz ** 

Standard Lady
     1. Bochenska, Aneta (POL)
     2. Szymanek, Sonia 
     3. Murzydło, Małgorzata 
     4. Hubicka, Jolanta 
     5. Vybíralová, Miluše 

Production Lady
     1. Moser, Viola (GER)
     2. Vítková, Sandra 
     3. Kabatek, Emilia 
     4. Kaczmarek, Ewa 
     5. Zawierucha, Dorota 

Production Junior
     1. Kaczmarczyk, Sebastian (POL)
     2. Sieczka, Karol 
     3. Sieczka, Adam 
     4. Hintze, Paul 
     5. Świątek, Jan 

Open Senior
     1. Czarnecki, Rafał (POL)
     2. Novak, Lubor 
     3. Buszkiewicz, Lechosław 
     4. Šustr, Miloš 
     5. Zaworski, Radosław 

Standard Senior
     1. Ciesielski, Marcin (HUN)
     2. Šoustar, Ivo 
     3. Mierzejewski, Dariusz 
     4. Madajewski, Leszek 
     5. Burzec, Wiesław 

Production Senior
     1. Braun, Jürgen (GER)
     2. Ostrzycki, Jacek 
     3. Bojanowski, Piotr 
     4. Stanclik, Jacek 
     5. Duda, Mariusz 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Górka, Tadeusz 
     3. Kaczyński, Krzysztof 
     4. Berezowski, Paweł 
     5. Kicerman, Jacek