Match Results


NRW Trophy

Match Date: 2009-10-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Klaus Schimanski
Range Master: Patrick Rother
Stats Director: Patrick Rother

Open 
     1. Maurice DRUMMEN (NED)
     2. Frank WITTERS 
     3. Rien FARO 
     4. Jürgen RONSSE 
     5. Ronny SCHOENMAKERS 
     6. Florian BREIDENBACH 
     7. Rein HEINZE 
     8. Harry GRAF 
     9. Markus SCHÄFER 
    10. Kurt EGGERT 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Frank WEUSTER 
     3. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     4. Eddy DUFORNEE 
     5. Simon PELZER 
     6. Werner PELZER 
     7. Anja KLINGBERG 
     8. Joel GÉRARD 
     9. Sam VERARCHERD 
    10. Frans BUKOWSKI 

Production 
     1. Marijan LOCH (GER)
     2. Marc DONOT 
     3. Arne LENTZ 
     4. Volker LÖFFLER 
     5. Adrie DE BOT 
     6. Alexander BARENTSEN 
     7. Raymond PLATEUS 
     8. Hans-Christian RUDOLPH 
     9. René BOETEL 
    10. René WESSELY 

Modified 
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Hans-Peter SCHÄFER 
     3. André KSYCKI 
     4. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     5. Norbert GICKEL 
     6. Christian SCHOLZ 
     7. Hubert SCHEPER 
     8. Johannes STENMANS 
     9. Josef KRATKA 
    10. Heinz-Jörgen DAHMEN 

Open Lady
     1. Simone JUNG (GER)
     2. Claudia  Remek 
     3. Susanne SCHÄFER 
     4. Kerstin MALZ 
     5. Tabitha SCHINDLER 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja KLINGBERG (GER)
     2. Nicole LANGE 
     3. Rita BURKHARD 
     4. Melanie HAEHNERT 
     5. Hanneke VERMEULEN 

Open Senior
     1. Maurice DRUMMEN (NED)
     2. Harry GRAF 
     3. Jean Yves DE RYCK 
     4. Marcel BUS 
     5. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Joel GÉRARD 
     3. Gerhard STIEGLER 
     4. José DUMONT 
     5. Norbert KUHLMANN 

Production Senior
     1. Helmut BURKHARD (GER)
     2. Jean Louis BOUCAUT 
     3. Jürgen LOERKE 
     4. Hans GEERTS 
     5. Horst ABLAS 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurt EGGERT (GER)
     2. Werner BROZIO 
     3. Cornelius BEBBER 
     4. John SASABONE 
     5. Paul KNAPSTEIN 

Production Super Senior
     1. Raymond PLATEUS (BEL)
     2. Gerd SCHIEFKE 
     3. Jean DARTOIS 
     4. Friedrich SCHMICKLER 
     5. Klaus LEMKE