Match Results


Baltic Storm 2020

Match Date: 2020-07-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Pavel Tochilin
Range Master: Dmitriy Udras
Stats Director: Mikhail Sirotenko

Open 
     1. Tausiewicz, Marcin (POL)
     2. Rutnik, Rait E 
     3. Kalme, Artur 
     4. Zaworski, Radoslaw 137 
     5. Demahhin, Gennadi 
     6. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     7. Shishlov, Arkadi 
     8. Nikitin, Sergei 
     9. Kalme, Georg 
    10. Partanen, Pekka 95 

Standard 
     1. Comert, Ergun 61 (ITA)
     2. Melehov, Vitalij 
     3. Kleschin, Eduard 
     4. Reinaas, Tiit 
     5. Asikainen, Kari 15 
     6. Ruud, Pal-Erik 5696 
     7. Bratushkins, Arturs 118 
     8. Wadelek, Pawel 80 
     9. Miina, Viktor 
    10. Udras, Dmitri 

Production 
     1. Kidjajev, Juri (EST)
     2. Blom, Esa 
     3. Brodski, Dmitri 
     4. Marjoniemi, Esa 115 
     5. Lind, Gabriel 5282 
     6. Manniste, Jaago 
     7. Kossi, Jani 12 
     8. Kraus, Patrik 5906 
     9. Mustonen, Anastasia  53 
    10. NOWAKOWSKI, RAFAL 111 

Production Optics 
     1. Kahraman, Selcuk 46 (DEN)
     2. Laine, Esa 8 
     3. Pollanen, Aki 96 
     4. Bonfanti, Matteo 
     5. Joe, Anna 
     6. Bergstrom, Nina 5 
     7. Ollilainen, Heikki 125 
     8. Sosaar, Silva 
     9. Sinnep, Sigrid 
    10. Melehhina, Julia 

Production Lady
     1. Mustonen, Anastasia  53 (FIN)
     2. Jeletski, Aleksandra 
     3. Michalowicz, Weronika 79 
     4. Wiranita, Dina 22 
     5. Shine, Ayram 48 

Production Optics Lady
     1. Joe, Anna (EST)
     2. Bergstrom, Nina 5 
     3. Sosaar, Silva 
     4. Sinnep, Sigrid 
     5. Melehhina, Julia 

Open Senior
     1. Zaworski, Radoslaw 137 (POL)
     2. Demahhin, Gennadi 
     3. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     4. Partanen, Pekka 95 
     5. Laine, Jouko 17 

Standard Senior
     1. Comert, Ergun 61 (ITA)
     2. Asikainen, Kari 15 
     3. Ruud, Pal-Erik 5696 
     4. Bratushkins, Arturs 118 
     5. Wadelek, Pawel 80 

Production Senior
     1. Blom, Esa (FIN)
     2. Myrvang, Folke 66 
     3. Reponen, Eduard 
     4. Saganov, Konstantin 
     5. Burat 

Production Super Senior
     1. Konttinen, Timo 33 (FIN)
     2. Kicerman, Jacek 135 
     3. Korpijaakko, Kimmo 82 
     4. Tammaru, Uku 
     5. Jerjomenko, Aleksander