Match Results


Spanish National Handgun Championship 2020

Match Date: 2020-09-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Fermin Garcia
Range Master: Victor Riubrugent
Stats Director: Victor Riubrugent

Open 
     1. Ivan Espilez (ESP)
     2. Jose Zanon 
     3. Jesus Gonzalez 
     4. Victor Riubrugent 
     5. Guillermo Sala 
     6. Fco Javier Honrubia 
     7. Horaci Bernabe 
     8. Angel Lavin 
     9. Frsncisco Cerdan 
    10. Jise Antonio Carro 

Standard 
     1. Jesus Ferreiro (ESP)
     2. Gabriel Pitarch 
     3. Jose Ramon Asensio 
     4. Jose Vicente Turiegano 
     5. David Davite 
     6. Juan Pedro Garcia 
     7. Antonio Comeche 
     8. Jose Carlos Vidal 
     9. Nariano Miguel Moreno 
    10. Jose Raul Lagunilla 

Classic 
     1. Pablo Jimenez (ESP)
     2. Francisco Manosalvas 
     3. Antonio Cases 
     4. Benigno Vilouta 
     5. Juan Antonio Diez 
     6. Juan Jose Rojas 
     7. Gregorio Garcia 
     8. Alehandro Cosio 
     9. Federico Conde 
    10. Ivan Barcina 

Production 
     1. Eduardo De Cobos (ESP)
     2. Nikita Kryuchin 
     3. Juan Guerrero 
     4. Buenaventura Darias 
     5. Gonzalo De La Encarnacion 
     6. Carlos Javier Sanchez 
     7. Daniel Muñoz 
     8. Alberto Castrillo 
     9. Nicolas Arroyo 
    10. Peregrino Luaced 

Production Optics 
     1. Daniel Cifre (ESP)
     2. Francisco Javier Gonzalez 
     3. Manuel Gañan 
     4. Jesus Maria Gonzalez 
     5. Bernardo Pons 
     6. Francisco Campayo 
     7. Joaquin Grimaldo 
     8. Enrique Alcaraz 
     9. Samuel Gonzalez 
    10. Diego Cruz 

Production Lady
     1. Airi Rodriguez (ESP)
     2. Yuraima Diaz 
     3. Rosa Maria Domenech 
     4. Alexandra Darias 
     5. Amparo Mari Silla 

Open Senior
     1. Jose Zanon (ESP)
     2. Victor Riubrugent 
     3. Francisco Cerdan 
     4. Antonio De Miguel 
     5. Jose Luis Manglano 

Standard Senior
     1. Jesus Ferreiro (ESP)
     2. Juan Pedro Garcia 
     3. Antonio Comeche 
     4. Jose Raul Lagunilla 
     5. Rosendo Miguez 

Classic Senior
     1. Pablo Jimenez (ESP)
     2. Francisco Manosalvas 
     3. Antonio Cases 
     4. Gregorio Garcia 
     5. Alejandro Cosio 

Production Senior
     1. Buenaventura Darias (ESP)
     2. Nicolas Arroyo 
     3. Peregrino Luaces 
     4. Eduardo Vicente 
     5. Luis Santiago 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Francisco Javier Rodriguez (ESP)
     2. Manuel Gañan 
     3. Francisco Campayo 
     4. Joaquin Grimaldo 
     5. Diego Cruz 

Open Super Senior
     1. Angel Lavin (ESP)
     2. Jose Antonio Carro 
     3. Antonio Gsrcia 
     4. Manuel Nicolas 
     5. Tomas Rodriguez 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Jose Antonio Gonzalez (ESP)
     2. Juan Rodriguez 
     3. Joseph Arrieta 
     4. Manuel Mir 
     5. Antonio Romero 

Production Super Senior
     1. Francisco Javier Lopez (ESP)
     2. Jose Manuel Moreiras 
     3. Pedro Martinez 
     4. Bartolome Vich 
     5. J7an Manuel Cecilia 

Production Optics Super Senior
     1. Mario Sanchez (ESP)
     2. Yury Zobnin 
     3. Angel Villaseca 
     4. Demetrio Aguilar 
     5. Javier Corbalan