Match Results


4.Guestrow-Open

Match Date: 2009-07-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Frank Thiel
Range Master: Peter Jebens
Stats Director: Martin Weidig

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Frants PEDERSEN 
     3. Florian BREIDENBACH 
     4. Bruno BETSCHART 
     5. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     6. Michael GROSS 
     7. Jens BOMHOLT 
     8. Rolf NEFF 
     9. Wolfgang KOBLER 
    10. Henny SCHMITZ 

Standard 
     1. Gregory MIDGLEY (GER)
     2. Ralf K. JENSEN 
     3. Christian THOMSEN 
     4. Frank WEUSTER 
     5. Rein HEINZE 
     6. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     7. Matthias DENK 
     8. Marcel SLIM 
     9. Wolfhard POMMERENING 
    10. Anja KLINGBERG 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Faj TRAN 
     3. Robert KOCH 
     4. Lars HAGEMANN 
     5. Jürgen BRAUN 
     6. Ludwig BOWAKOW 
     7. Christoph HARENDZA 
     8. Frank THIEL 
     9. Alexander BARENTSEN 
    10. André MEIER 

Modified 
     1. Bernd LANGE (GER)
     2. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     3. Norbert GICKEL 
     4. Heinz SCHÜRMANN 
     5. Christian SCHOLZ 
     6. Reinhard PIESNACK 
     7. Andreas RÖPER 
     8. Martin WEIDIG 
     9. Peter JEBENS 
    10. Falko DOBBERT 

Revolver 
     1. Marcus SCHNEIDER (GER)
     2. Günther KNAUS 
     3. Christian KNIEP 
     4. Thomas EXNER 
     5. Robert KUHN 
     6. Marcus RIMMELE 
     7. Helmut GÖTZ 
     8. Holger GENTZSCH 
     9. Torsten BRINCKMANN 
    10. Norman NEUENFELDT 

Open Lady
     1. Kerstin MÜLLER (GER)
     2. Kristy RAKITICH 
     3. Kerstin MALZ 
     4. Heike NOWACZYK 
     5. Claudia MAHLMANN 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja KLINGBERG (GER)
     2. Hanneke VERMEULEN 
     3. Melanie HÄHNERT 
     4. Doris SCHWEFLINGHAUS 
     5. Birgit RÖPER-KREJZA 

Open Senior
     1. Bruno BETSCHART (SUI)
     2. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     3. Wolfgang KOBLER 
     4. Henny SCHMITZ 
     5. Norbert FRINDT 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Manfred DRAUMANN 
     3. Hubert WERNER 
     4. Maurizio RATTA 
     5. Walter WITT 

Production Senior
     1. Michael SCHREINER (GER)
     2. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     3. Florian SCHWARZ 
     4. Klaus-Peter DOSE 
     5. Friedbert ANSCHÜTZ 

Open Super Senior
     1. Rolf NEFF (GER)
     2. Adam LENNERT 
     3. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     4. John SASABONE 
     5. Reinhard GÜNTHER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Gerhard PLUTO (GER)
     2. Albert RIEBER 
     3. Horst BENTHIEN 
     4. Hans DAHLENBURG 
     5. Franz RENHART