Match Results


Athens Cup

Match Date: 2009-04-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: KARTAPANIS JOHN
Range Master: SISMANIDIS NIKOS
Stats Director: KAKOGIANNIS STATHIS

Open 
     1. KIRSCH, SAUL (NED)
     2. KNERINGER, MARIO 
     3. LINDENMAYER, CHRISTIAN 
     4. MADAROS, KOSTAS(OAPS) 
     5. MAKAROUNAS, MICHALIS(SSB) 
     6. HIEBLER, WOLFRAM 
     7. ANASTASIOU, GIANNIS(PSE) 
     8. FESSAS, DIMITRIOS(ASOLP 
     9. XINOGALAS, ANDREAS(PSE) 
    10. LOIBNER, UDO 

Standard 
     1. SKLAVIS, ALEX(SKONK) (GRE)
     2. STETTIN, ANDREAS 
     3. ROUMELIOTAKIS, KOSTAS(SOARKAL) 
     4. ZAXARIOYDAKIS, MIXALIS(SKOLEK) 
     5. GRUBER, MAX 
     6. LIOGGOS, XRISTOS (MLPS) 
     7. PRASCHINGER, EDGAR 
     8. NOYSIS, FOTIS (MLPS) 
     9. TSISKAKIS, MANOL.(SKOLEK) 
    10. MUEHLBACHER, HUBERT 

Production 
     1. STEPAN, DOMINIC (AUT)
     2. TSIMEKAS, ATHANASIO(OAPS) 
     3. KOYTANTOS, MANOLIS((SOARKA 
     4. TSIVIS, KONSTANT(SKORE) 
     5. KAHRY, GUENTER 
     6. SAMARITAKIS, MANOLIS(SKORE) 
     7. GIOLDASIS, GIORG (OASRIOY) 
     8. KONSTANTINIDIS, ANTONIS(PSE) 
     9. KARATSALIDIS, PRODROMOS(SOARK 
    10. KARAPIDAKIS, MARINOS((SOARKA 

Modified 
     1. PATRIA, GIORGIO (ITA)
     2. VLAMAKIS, GEORGE(ASOX) 
     3. VORILAS, SPIROS(OAPS) 
     4. PAPAGIANNOPOULOS, NONTAS(EOPSE) 
     5. FILLIPOU, GEOPIGASOS 
     6. DRITSAS, DIMITRIS(PSE) 
     7. EFTHIMIOU, CHRIST(PIGASOS) 
     8. ALEXIOU, IOANNIS(PIGASOS 
     9. KONSTANTINOY, NIKOS (PIGASOS) 
    10. NIKOLOUDAKIS, IOANNIS(PSE) 

Open Lady
     1. THEODOROU, MONIKA(OAPS) (GRE)
     2. TOTH-POGATS, SANDRA 
     3. FOTOPOULOU, MARIANA(PSE) 
     4. GRUBER, BIRGIT 
     5. AIGNER, EDELTRAUT 

Standard Senior
     1. NOYSIS, FOTIS (MLPS) (GRE)
     2. SOUMALEVRIS, KOSTAS(BUDO) 
     3. HOFF, MICHAEL 
     4. ANDRIOPOULOS, VASSILIS 
     5. FITATZIS, DIMITRIOS(SOK) 

Modified Senior
     1. VORILAS, SPIROS(OAPS) (GRE)
     2. DRITSAS, DIMITRIS(PSE) 
     3. ALEXIOU, IOANNIS(PIGASOS 
     4. THOMALARIS, TASOS(ATHLESKOP 
     5. LIBERIS, PANAGI(PIGASOS) 

Open Super Senior
     1. FUCHS, ANTON (AUT)
     2. KAKOGIANNIS, STATHIS(OAPS) 
     3. ILC, HELMUT 
     4. STAMPFL, ALOIS 
     5. SISMANIDIS, NIKOS(OAPS) 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MUEHLBACHER, HUBERT (AUT)
     2. LAISS, DIETER 
     3. SKLAVIS, DIMITRIS(SKONK) 
     4. GIANNOUTAS, THEO(ASOPANATH) 
     5. FRERI, ALDOS (EOPSE)