Match Results


Int. Helmut Schwaiger Challenge Trophy

Match Date: 2007-03-16
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Roland Kraushofer
Range Master: Hans Kurz
Stats Director: Gabriele Kraushofer

Open 
     1. Kirsch, Saul (ISR)
     2. Wilda, Christian 
     3. Stettin, Andreas 
     4. Huttner, Eli 
     5. Eidenschink, Bernd 
     6. Volk, Alexander 
     7. Kraushofer, Gabriele 
     8. Bettermann, Heribert 
     9. Volk, Franz 
    10. Schallerbauer, Harald 

Standard 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Jensen, RalfKarup 
     3. Schuetz, Michael 
     4. Jakob, Herbert 
     5. Stranz, J├╝rgen 
     6. Kneringer, Mario 
     7. Ziebart, Friedrich 
     8. Astroth, Marcus 
     9. Mayerhofer, Klaus 
    10. Grieder, Peter 

Production 
     1. Momcilovic, Ljubisa (SER)
     2. Nagy, Ernest 
     3. Janjusevic, Milorad 
     4. Lentz, Arne 
     5. Sklavis, Alexandros 
     6. Pavlic, Bostjan 
     7. Michalak, Norbert 
     8. Pavlik, Jan 
     9. Ivanov, Sergey 
    10. Fegus, Andrej 

Modified 
     1. Flass, Juergen (GER)
     2. Reibl, Timo 
     3. Leenen, Hans 
     4. Arnolds, Frank 
     5. Mitschke, Andreas 
     6. Schlette, Karsten 
     7. Schoeberl, Andreas 
     8. Hubo, Axel 
     9. Widmann, Richard 
    10. Reuter, Norbert 

Open Lady
     1. Kraushofer, Gabriele (AUT)
     2. Steurer, Margit 
     3. Laschitz, Nicole 
     4. Wallrot, Marion 
     5. Remek, Claudia 

Standard Lady
     1. Strasser, Elisabeth (AUT)
     2. Kieninger, Stephanies 
     3. Klingberg, Anja 
     4. Westerdorf, Petra 
     5. Aigner, Edeltraut 

Open Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Volk, Franz 
     3. Schneider, Franz 
     4. Fuchs, Anton 
     5. Ranner, Kurt 

Standard Senior
     1. Laukes, Karl (AUT)
     2. AUSWEGER, Ernst 
     3. Eggert, Kurt 
     4. Andriopoulos, Vasilis 
     5. Sklavis, Dimitris 

Open Super Senior
     1. Ilc, Helmut (AUT)
     2. Kugler, Wolfgang 
     3. Sismanidis, Nikos 
     4. Albrecht, Hans 
     5. Bjelic, Miomir 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Laiss, Dieter (AUT)
     2. Steinkellner, Hermann 
     3. Hartmann, Georg 
     4. Weidl, Alois 
     5. Biederer, Roman