Match Results


Gov.Nanay Lilia Pineda's Cup Province Of Pampanga

Match Date: 2011-03-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: ELISEO SAMSON
Range Master: VICENTE LAVA III
Stats Director: CRISANTO P. AGAPITO

Open 
     1. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO 
     3. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     4. BASAN, JIM PATRICK 
     5. TAM, DOMINIC JOSE 
     6. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     7. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT 
     8. CUYONG, ABIGAIL 
     9. MANGUDADATU, AL WALI 
    10. ALIMASAG, JUN 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     3. MARTIN, ED 
     4. LONTOC, MICHAEL 
     5. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     6. AGAYAN, JAY 
     7. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     8. CORDERO, RODERICK 
     9. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
    10. TAN, JOEL 

Production 
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN (PHI)
     2. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     3. SY, ANTHONY 
     4. LOPEZ, ARSENIO 
     5. ARIATE, ARIEL 
     6. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL 
     7. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     8. GO, GILBERT 
     9. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
    10. CARRERA, WILLARD 

Modified 
     1. MORALES, JEROME (PHI)
     2. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     3. PAPA, ENRICO 
     4. GINO, LEONARDO 
     5. PANGILINAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     6. ALCANTARA, RAMIRO 
     7. DELA CRUZ, LJ 
     8. LAMBINO, TEMIE 
     9. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
    10. ASTILLERO, RONALD 

Revolver 
     1. YU, FINSEN (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     3. MEDINA, BROWN 
     4. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     5. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO 
     6. CHUA, JEFFREY 
     7. MICU, BONIN 
     8. VICENCIO, NOEL 
     9. CRUZ, MANUEL 
    10. ASUNCION, ARIEL 

Open Lady
     1. CUYONG, ABIGAIL (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
     3. TAN, MARY GRACE 
     4. LEVANZA, CATHERINE 
     5. MANGUDADATU, MARIAM 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE (PHI)
     2. CABUSLAY, GLORIA 
     3. BRENDIA, MONALIZA 
     4. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY 
     5. KABIGTING, ROCELLE PATRICIA 

Production Lady
     1. JORGE, MA. INEZ (PHI)
     2. TAMAYO, GRACE 
     3. DELA CERNA-GASIC, ANDREA 
     4. DELA CRUZ, LYN 
     5. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 

Open Junior
     1. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY (PHI)
     2. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     3. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT 
     4. MANGUDADATU, AL WALI 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 

Standard Junior
     1. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENCES 
     3. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     4. SANTIAGO, MARK JEROME 
     5. SUITOS, MARD 

Open Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO (PHI)
     2. CU, SONNY 
     3. GERMAN, BARTOLOME 
     4. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     5. LLAGAS, DOMINGO 

Standard Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO (PHI)
     2. SAN JUAN, RENATO 
     3. VALENCIA, MARLON 
     4. YAP, BENHUR 
     5. ALDEGUER, WILLIAM 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMELITO 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO JR. 
     5. CELSO, NESTOR 

Open Super Senior
     1. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO (PHI)
     2. DELOS SANTOS, JOEY 
     3. SETIAS, ZINON 
     4. HIZON, MIGUELITO 
     5. SAMSON, ELISEO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ARCENAS, VICTOR (PHI)
     2. LO, JAIME 
     3. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 
     4. CARIG, EDGARDO 
     5. BORRO, HILARIO 

Production Super Senior
     1. MEJIA, NICKY (PHI)
     2. BAUTISTA, LUIS 
     3. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER 
     4. DE LEON, FRANCISCO 
     5. MANANGBAO, LAVERNE