Match Results


11th Bathory Cup 2020

Match Date: 2020-08-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Dušan Kubica
Range Master: Peter Kopuniec
Stats Director: Vítězslav Kubáč, Peter Pavlík

Open 
     1. Šebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Havlíček, Miroslav 
     3. Henes, Zdenek 
     4. Horejsi, Lenka 
     5. Běhal, Jiří 
     6. Christian, Wilda 
     7. Holzinger, Horst 
     8. Navrátil, Martin 
     9. Szabo, Alexander 
    10. Sustrova, Katerina 

Standard 
     1. Liehne, Zdeněk (CZE)
     2. Rakušan, Josef 
     3. Cernigoj, Robert 
     4. Znamenacek, Petr 
     5. Koller, Hans Georg 
     6. Batki, György 
     7. Michalik, Krzysztof 
     8. Petr, Kozák 
     9. Szczesny, Bartosz 
    10. Václavík, Jaroslav 

Classic 
     1. Max, Huber (AUT)
     2. Alexander, Kastner 
     3. Poliačik, Martin 
     4. Kala, Jakub 
     5. Bobaly, Mihaly 
     6. Kovar, Zbynek 
     7. Slíva, Tomáš 
     8. Gyula, Miglécz 
     9. Szegedi, Mark 
    10. Petrac, Robert 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (CZE)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Vinduška, Vaclav 
     4. Kuzel, Zdeněk 
     5. Handl, Reinhard 
     6. Thallinger, Benjamin 
     7. Kubica, Dusan 
     8. Vyšný, Marián 
     9. Jakoubek, Radoslav 
    10. Drimaj, Peter 

Production Optics 
     1. Hrnciarik, Andrej (SVK)
     2. Palka, Jan 
     3. Bragagnolo, Max 
     4. Pavlík, Jan 
     5. Maderanek, Radim 
     6. Pijacek, Petr 
     7. Pupala, Ondrej 
     8. Kamenicek, Miroslav 
     9. Barancik, Ivan 
    10. Meißner, Martin 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsi, Lenka (CZE)
     2. Sustrova, Katerina 
     3. Wendel, Samantha 
     4. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 
     5. Edeltraut, Aigner 

Standard Lady
     1. Ptackova Misarova, Petra (CZE)
     2. Turková, Eva 
     3. Botková, Zuzana 
     4. Galukhina, Elina 
     5. Hlaváčiková, Alica 

Production Lady
     1. Strasser, Elisabeth (AUT)
     2. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     3. Čumová, Miroslava 
     4. Najmonova, Hana 
     5. Rekun, Nadiia 

Open Senior
     1. Christian, Wilda (GER)
     2. Szabo, Alexander 
     3. Barkanyi, Laszlo 
     4. Günter, Weber 
     5. Praschinger, Edgar 

Standard Senior
     1. Kopunec, Peter (SVK)
     2. Mikula, Jozef 
     3. Šoustar, Ivo 
     4. Benesch, Thomas 
     5. Szászi, Csaba 

Classic Senior
     1. Bobaly, Mihaly (HUN)
     2. Gyula, Miglécz 
     3. Fabiani, Andrea 
     4. Lapajne, Klavdij 
     5. Vnucko, Jan 

Production Senior
     1. Handl, Reinhard (AUT)
     2. Vyšný, Marián 
     3. Jedlicka, Jiri 
     4. Ziebart, Friedrich 
     5. Santus, Albert 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Palka, Jan (SVK)
     2. Pavlík, Jan 
     3. Pijacek, Petr 
     4. Kamenicek, Miroslav 
     5. Michalák, Norbert 

Open Super Senior
     1. Richter, Petr (CZE)
     2. Cislak, Miloslav 
     3. Veselsky, Dusan 
     4. Schwanneke, Roland 
     5. Willhalm, Klaus 

Production Super Senior
     1. Ladič, Tibor (CZE)
     2. Kratochvíl, Milos 
     3. Górka, Tadeusz 
     4. Malach, Miroslav 
     5. Veljic, Mikica