Match Results


11th Ironhands Level III

Match Date: 2011-03-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jörg Holzwarth
Range Master: Juergen Buchner/Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Marijan LOCH 
     3. Remo SCHRANER 
     4. Christian WILDA 
     5. Günther WEBER 
     6. Bernhard EIDENSCHINK 
     7. Oliver WINKLER 
     8. Mario KNERINGER 
     9. Christian LINDENMAYER 
    10. Peter HAAS 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Gregory MIDGLEY 
     3. Gottfried POST 
     4. Thomas STURM 
     5. Klaus HÖRMANNSEDER 
     6. Oliver KÜNZLER 
     7. Marcel SLIM 
     8. Peter KAHLER 
     9. Petra TUTSCHKE 
    10. Gerhard HÖRZINGER 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Tino SCHMIDT 
     3. Michael STRYC 
     4. Arne LENTZ 
     5. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     6. Pascal HUBLI 
     7. Andreas BLANK 
     8. Michael KAHL 
     9. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
    10. Markus HUSTERER 

Modified 
     1. Zdenek HENES (CZE)
     2. Vit HELAN 
     3. Dominic MEIER 
     4. René EBERT 
     5. Milos SUSTR 
     6. Lubor NOVAK 
     7. André KSYCKI 
     8. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     9. Gerd NÜSSLEIN 
    10. Georg SULKIEWICZ 

Revolver 
     1. Zdenek NEMECEK (CZE)
     2. Marwan ITANI 
     3. Milan KOLAR 
     4. Lumir SAFRANEK 
     5. Robert  KROISS 
     6. Norbert  FREIMÜLLER 
     7. Rainer STETTNISCH 
     8. Janos STOCKBAUER 
     9. Christian KAHL 
    10. Jörg HOLZWARTH 

Open Lady
     1. Margit STEURER (AUT)
     2. Katerina SUSTROVA 
     3. Annamaria ZANARDI 
     4. Julia EBENHÖH 
     5. Claudia REMEK 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra TUTSCHKE (GER)
     2. Elisabeth STRASSER 
     3. Edeltraut AIGNER 
     4. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     5. Ines WEISS 

Open Senior
     1. Günter WEBER (AUT)
     2. Oliver WINKLER 
     3. Steffen HEIMERDINGER 
     4. Bruno BETSCHART 
     5. Franz SCHNEIDER 

Standard Senior
     1. Gottfried POST (AUT)
     2. Rein MULDERS 
     3. Berhard KARL 
     4. Peter ARTMANN 
     5. Jürgen WENZEL 

Production Senior
     1. Friedrich ZIEBART (AUT)
     2. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     3. Arno  STERN 
     4. Michael SCHREINER 
     5. Wolfgang ENDE 

Open Super Senior
     1. Adam LENNERT (GER)
     2. Kurt KREUZER 
     3. John SASABONE 
     4. Werner D. GRASSER 
     5. Klaus LEMKE 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Ronald RIEDEL (AUT)
     2. Dieter LAISS 
     3. Hubert MÜHLBACHER 
     4. Gerd GRÜNAUG 
     5. Franz PETER