Match Results


Alpha Open 2020

Match Date: 2020-07-17
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Dmitri Eemann
Range Master: Ashot Hatsatrjan
Stats Director: Janek Shein

Open 
     1. Valge, Arne (EST)
     2. Jetsonen, Timo 
     3. Kalme, Artur 
     4. Rutnik, Rait 
     5. Nurmoja, Villiko 
     6. Õismaa, Raul 
     7. Toivonen, Mikael 
     8. Shishlov, Arkadi 
     9. Nyman, Saara 
    10. Demahhin, Gennadi 

Standard 
     1. Šavrin, Aleksandr (EST)
     2. Sheiko, Stan 
     3. Esalnieks, Aleksandrs 
     4. Makretsky, Pavel 
     5. Kaufmanis, Eriks 
     6. Eemann, Jana 
     7. Kleschin, Eduard 
     8. Jaunsprogis, Uldis 
     9. Kullas, Marek 
    10. Koovit, Kaspar 

Classic 
     1. Peterson, Urmas (EST)
     2. Gontšarova, Dina 
     3. Orav, Väino 
     4. Katjuk, Denis 
     5. Sosaar, Aare 
     6. Poljatšihhin, Deniss 
     7. Tsvetikov, Vadim 
     8. Enho, Jyrki 
     9. Kuutti, Wille 
    10. Šein, Janek 

Production 
     1. Kidjajev, Juri (EST)
     2. Šalna, Edmundas 
     3. Palaima, Egidijus 
     4. Kuuskla, Kert 
     5. Brodski, Dmitri 
     6. Männiste, Jaago 
     7. Kolmogortsev, Andrei 
     8. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     9. Fedotov, Alexey 
    10. Sirutis, Darius 

Production Optics 
     1. Unt, Meelis (EST)
     2. Binkevicius, Ramunas 
     3. Kanarik, Ken 
     4. Edesi, Allan 
     5. Bonfanti, Matteo 
     6. Geraskin, Artjom 
     7. Esolainen, Tatjana 
     8. Sosaar, Silva 
     9. Biene, Holger 
    10. Eemann, Dmitri 

Standard Lady
     1. Eemann, Jana (EST)
     2. Kivik-Org, Egle 
     3. Dzeidzjule, Juliana 
     4. Breideks, Danuta 
     5. Marmor, Nele 

Production Lady
     1. Mustonen, Anastasia (FIN)
     2. Jeletski, Aleksandra 
     3. Botškarjova, Jelena 
     4. Kirsimaa, Sofia 
     5. Kurg, Julia 

Open Senior
     1. Demahhin, Gennadi (EST)
     2. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     3. Korjula, Kai 
     4. Võrostkov, Mihhail 
     5. Garusov, Boriss 

Standard Senior
     1. Šavrin, Aleksandr (EST)
     2. Stroom, Viljar 
     3. Marder, Raul 
     4. Tiili, Niilo 
     5. Fadeev, Alexander 

Production Senior
     1. Šalna, Edmundas (LTU)
     2. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     3. Reponen, Eduard 
     4. Buratševski, Gennadi 
     5. Raiskums, Andris