Match Results


Int. SCW Trophy

Match Date: 2011-04-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Ilc Helmut
Range Master: Kurz Hans
Stats Director: Kraushofer Gabriele

Open 
     1. Kirsch, Saul (NED)
     2. Weber, Guenter 
     3. Stettin, Andreas 
     4. Kraushofer, Roland 
     5. Kneringer, Mario 
     6. Kraushofer, Gabriele 
     7. Zeindl, Stefan 
     8. Schallerbauer, Harald 
     9. Bettermann, Heribert 
    10. Volk, Franz 

Standard 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Gasparin, Enej 
     3. Post, Gottfried 
     4. Astroth, Marcus 
     5. Sklavis, Alexandros 
     6. Leban, Bruno 
     7. Schuetz, Michael 
     8. Koller, Hans Georg 
     9. Birner, Thomas 
    10. Voraberger, Klaus 

Production 
     1. Fedor, Marian (SVK)
     2. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     3. Kummer, Patrick 
     4. PavlĂ­k, Jan 
     5. Janjusevic, Milorad 
     6. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     7. Hvalec, Maksimiljan 
     8. Gushchina, Maria 
     9. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
    10. ZAPLETAL, MIROSLAV 

Modified 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Zdenek, Henes 
     3. Ebert, Rene 
     4. Kobal, Valentin 
     5. Novak, Lubor 
     6. Schlette, Karsten 
     7. Stilianakis, Konstantinos 
     8. Koeppendoerfer, Peter 
     9. Piesnack, Reinhardt 
    10. Schuermann, Heinz 

Open Lady
     1. Kraushofer, Gabriele (AUT)
     2. Steurer, Margit 
     3. Wildmann, Karin 
     4. Hasenkopf, Burgi 
     5. Toth-Pogats, Sandra 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     3. Schuetz, Anja 
     4. Gruber, Birgit 
     5. Aigner, Edeltraud 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Giannella, Patrizia 
     3. Nikolaeva, Svetlana 
     4. Subasic, Snezana 
     5. Fricker, Claudia 

Open Senior
     1. Weber, Guenter (AUT)
     2. Kraushofer, Roland 
     3. Bettermann, Heribert 
     4. Volk, Franz 
     5. Betschart, Bruno 

Standard Senior
     1. Post, Gottfried (AUT)
     2. Birner, Thomas 
     3. Voraberger, Klaus 
     4. Kraft, Herbert 
     5. Iordanidis, Stavros 

Production Senior
     1. Reich, Rolf-Dieter (SUI)
     2. Ziebart, Friedrich 
     3. Schelling, Alois 
     4. Ditzler, Roger 
     5. Stern, Arno 

Open Super Senior
     1. Fuchs, Anton (AUT)
     2. Kugler, Wolfgang 
     3. Ilc, Helmut 
     4. Lennert, Adam 
     5. Stampfl, Alois 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Riedel, Ronald (AUT)
     2. Gruenaug, Gerhard 
     3. Laiss, Dieter 
     4. Andriopoulos, Vasilis 
     5. Peter, Franz