Match Results


V Eurasia Extreme Open 2019

Match Date: 2019-07-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Stanislav Kwiecien
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Stanek

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Sebo, Robin 
     3. Velichkin, Denis E 
     4. Jetsonen, Timo 
     5. Gal, Kfir 
     6. Acosta, Cristobal 
     7. Kuyumzhi, Aleksandr I 
     8. Dashuk, Andrey 
     9. Kalme, Artur 
    10. Pawlik, Celina 

Standard 
     1. Liehne, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Popov, Aleksey V 
     3. Bragg, Emanuel 
     4. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     5. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     6. Riha, Michal 
     7. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     8. Galstyan, Aikaz 
     9. Deledivka, Viitaliy 
    10. Betin, Aleksandr N 

Classic 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay V (RUS)
     2. Marx, Jakub M 
     3. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     4. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     5. Galazka, Marcin 
     6. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     7. Amirov, Ramil R 
     8. Altynov, Maksim E 
     9. Levi, Denis 
    10. Mitishev, Rizvan R 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. De Cobos, Eduardo M 
     3. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     4. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     5. Altushkin, Igor A 
     6. Heinonen, Tero 
     7. Gushchina, Mariya M 
     8. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     9. Berdat, Alexandre 
    10. Voyno, Aleksey A 

Production Optics 
     1. Kamenicek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Henes, Zdenek 
     3. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     4. Potapenko, Eugene 
     5. Vanne, Iiro 
     6. Bo, Wang 
     7. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     8. Neshel, Andrey M 
     9. Nikitin, Oleg A 
    10. Kazankin, Mikhail A 

Open Lady
     1. Pawlik, Celina (POL)
     2. Isupova, Natalya G 
     3. Eisenberg, Daniella 
     4. Pahlman, Linda 
     5. ** Cheng, Vanessa ** 

Standard Lady
     1. Barinova, Mira V (RUS)
     2. Efimova, Elena 
     3. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     4. Terenteva, Aleksandra K 
     5. Ekkert, Natalya Y 

Classic Lady
     1. Kalugina, Anna S (RUS)
     2. Hollander, Rivka 
     3. Bukareva, Olga V 
     4. Gontsharova, Dina 
     5. Petrova, Kseniya A 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Drozdenko, Sofya A 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     5. Kazakova, Ekaterina V 

Production Junior
     1. Dyadichkin, Mikhail P (RUS)
     2. Nemykin, Nikita M 
     3. Semenov, Kirill A 
     4. Hollander, Roy 
     5. Abramov, Ivan A 

Open Senior
     1. Shlomo, Dahan (ISR)
     2. Padovan, David 
     3. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     4. Abravitov, Igor V 
     5. Burakin, Evgeniy S 

Standard Senior
     1. Bragg, Emanuel (USA)
     2. Shavrin, Aleksandr 
     3. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     4. Khramykh, Sergey A 
     5. Sologub, Aleksandr A 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     3. Amirov, Ramil R 
     4. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     5. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Panov, Yuriy G 
     3. Gruzmanov, Konstantin V 
     4. Vovchenko, Aleksandr Y 
     5. Lagunov, Andrey A 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D (RUS)
     2. Chibiryak, Konstantin I 
     3. Wattanaboon, Sunan 
     4. Sokolov, Sergey V 
     5. Popov, Sergey V 

Production Super Senior
     1. Hollander, Michael (ISR)
     2. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     3. Titovets, Vadim P 
     4. Van Geest, Koos 
     5. Medvednikov, Mikhail V