Match Results


Russian Nationals (handgun)

Match Date: 2020-08-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Garipov A.M.
Range Master: Artem Rozhkov
Stats Director: Trofim Chupin

Open 
     1. Velichkin, Denis E (RUS)
     2. Garipov, Bulat A 
     3. Dashuk, Andrey S 
     4. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     5. Fedukov, Konstantin N 
     6. Rudov, Sergey Y 
     7. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     8. Kuyumzhi, Aleksandr I 
     9. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
    10. Tretyakov, Anton S 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Titov, Vladimir G 
     3. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     4. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     5. Mukhametshin, Rustem M 
     6. Gunkin, Ivan D 
     7. Tarasov, Aleksandr S 
     8. Gubin, Ilya N 
     9. Tsapin, Igor V 
    10. Gafarov, Iskander S 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     3. Chulenko, Yan V 
     4. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     5. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 
     6. Kulishov, Andrey V 
     7. Bogatyryev, Aleksey A 
     8. Aliev, Timur R 
     9. Mendelev, Pavel V 
    10. Suetin, Artem G 

Production 
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     3. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     4. Kokurin, Gennadiy L 
     5. Zhidkov, Artyem A 
     6. Novikov, Dmitriy S 
     7. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     8. Tsernikel, Viktor A 
     9. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
    10. Deryabin, Igor S 

Production Optics 
     1. Potapenko, Evgeniy V (RUS)
     2. Boyarkin, Viktor A 
     3. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     4. Voyno, Aleksandr A 
     5. Komlev, Aleksey V 
     6. Fedorov, Andrey S 
     7. Polyakov, Andrey V 
     8. Panachev, Leonid G 
     9. Gura, Evgeniy A 
    10. Babayan, Mikhail G 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena E (RUS)
     2. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     3. Terenteva, Aleksandra K 
     4. Gordeychuk, Elena A 
     5. Tyapkina, Vera A 

Classic Lady
     1. Bukareva, Olga V (RUS)
     2. Kuznetsova, Aleksandra E 
     3. Stepanova, Arina Y 
     4. Bykova, Kristina V 
     5. Deych-Bogatyryeva, Margarita N 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Kazakova, Ekaterina V 
     5. Soykina, Eseniya V 

Production Junior
     1. Novikov, Dmitriy S (RUS)
     2. Semenov, Kirill A 
     3. Zhidkov, Yuriy M 
     4. Salikhyanov, Danil A 
     5. Kosolapov, Vladimir S 

Open Senior
     1. Rudov, Sergey Y (RUS)
     2. Kuyumzhi, Aleksandr I 
     3. Sokolov, Sergey V 
     4. Anashkin, Andrey G 
     5. Oskirko, Sergey D 

Standard Senior
     1. Saprykin, Andrey V (RUS)
     2. Gubin, Ilya N 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Tyulenev, Aleksandr E 
     5. Suslov, Andrey I 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 
     3. Bogatyryev, Aleksey A 
     4. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     5. Solovich, Oleg M 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Abrosimov, Igor V 
     3. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 
     4. Panov, Yuriy G 
     5. Medvednikov, Oleg V 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Demahhin, Gennadi (EST)
     2. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     3. Shashin, Konstantin V 
     4. Chegodaev, Sergey N 
     5. Prikhodko, Igor V