Match Results


III Campeonato Sudeste IPSC - SP

Match Date: 2007-09-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Susumo Iwabe
Range Master: Sergio Martins
Stats Director: Bruno Saraiva

Open 
     1. Maia Saldanha Junior, Jaime Roberto (BRA)
     2. Stevenson Carvalho, Joao Carlos 
     3. CHANG, ALEX 
     4. Silva Oliveira, Demetrius Da 
     5. Correia Lima, Antonio Marcos 
     6. CARIELLO, HORACIO 
     7. Belli, Felipe 
     8. Siqueira, Marcelo De 
     9. Kopp Auler, Eurico Jacy 
    10. Belli, Paulo 

Standard 
     1. Oliveira Castro, Cesar De (BRA)
     2. Domingues Oliveira, Lucimar 
     3. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     4. Bohner Neto, Francisco N 
     5. SALDANHA, ROBERTO 
     6. Chain, Flavio 
     7. Antonio Fior, Nilton 
     8. Oliveira, Eduardo Jose De 
     9. Abreu, Alessandro P De 
    10. Sergio Janczak, Paulo 

Production 
     1. Canto Pereira, Flavio (BRA)
     2. Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos D 
     3. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     4. Coutinho Soares, Nadson 
     5. Gomes, Marcos 
     6. Oliveira Ribas, Heraldo Sergio 
     7. Oliveira Perdona, Gilberto De 
     8. Crosera, Amiltom 
     9. Scansani Junior, Antonio 
    10. Souza Coelho, Claudio De 

Revolver 
     1. Rosas Torres, Rogerio (BRA)
     2. Boa Ventura, Leandro 
     3. Silva Almeida, Wagner E Da 
     4. Garcia Rosado, Joao 
     5. MendonCa, Fernando Salles 
     6. Mariate Fleury, Raul Otavio 
     7. Andrade, Tiberio Graco B 
     8. Teixeira Martingo, Cassio Barbosa 
     9. Cruz Costa, Celso Luiz Da 
    10. Ferreira Pinto, Marcos Flavio 

Open Lady
     1. Lima, Luana (BRA)
     2. F Fedosseeff Auler, Tamara Helena 
     3. Inoue, Shirley 
     4. Pereira Marques, Claudete 
     5. Midori Saldanha, Suzana 

Standard Lady
     1. Faci, Caroline (BRA)
     2. Mitie Ozaki, Yara 
     3. Rosa Jardim, Mara Nubia 
     4. Lima E Silva, Denise Maria De 
     5. Aracele Lozano, Soraia 

Open Senior
     1. Silva, Jose Jarbas G D (BRA)
     2. Chun Yung, Roberto Chen 
     3. Correia Lima, Luiz Carlos 
     4. Maria Filho, Jose 
     5. Cunha Alves Ferreira, Joaquim Armenio 

Standard Senior
     1. Domingues Oliveira, Lucimar (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, ROBERTO 
     3. Guimaraes Ferreira, Mauro Thompson 
     4. Angelo Carloto, Jose 
     5. Roberto Matzenbacher, Wilson 

Open Super Senior
     1. Balan, Antenor (BRA)
     2. Stevenson Carvalho, Jose Carlos 
     3. Iwabe, Susumu 
     4. Macedo, Paulo Roberto M 
     5. Siqueira, Benedito Jonas