Match Results


7th Ironhands

Match Date: 2007-03-23
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Peter Schmidt
Range Master: Jürgen Buchner
Stats Director: Alexander Jessat

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     3. Bernhard EIDENSCHINK 
     4. Andreas SCHULTE 
     5. Andreas STETTIN 
     6. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     7. Peter HAAS 
     8. Matthias KRÖNER 
     9. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
    10. Wolfgang KUGLER 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Gregory MIDGLEY 
     3. Roger ZOBRIST 
     4. Juergen BRAUN 
     5. Adrie DE BOT 
     6. Thomas STURM 
     7. Gernot SIBER 
     8. Friedrich ZIEBART 
     9. Georgios MARKOPOULOS 
    10. Joel GÉRARD 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     3. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
     4. Arne LENTZ 
     5. Michael KAHL 
     6. Olaf VON ESSEN 
     7. Rado JESCH 
     8. Markus STOBBE 
     9. André KSYCKI 
    10. Horst WITTMANN 

Modified 
     1. Oliver WINKLER (GER)
     2. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     3. Andreas MITSCHKE 
     4. Frank WEUSTER 
     5. Michael GROSS 
     6. Andreas SCHÖBERL 
     7. Bernd PANTZER 
     8. Chris JOAQUIN 
     9. Wolfgang PLAN 
    10. Reinhardt PIESNACK 

Revolver 
     1. Hermann KIRCHWEGER (AUT)
     2. Sascha BACK 
     3. Dietmar RAUER 
     4. Richard WIMMER 
     5. Markus SCHNEIDER 
     6. Rainer STETTNISCH 
     7. Robert LOIPERSBERGER 
     8. Hermann KNOLL 
     9. Norbert FREIMÜLLER 
    10. Stefan ZELLER 

Standard Lady
     1. Elisabeth STRASSER (AUT)
     2. Petra WESTERDORF 
     3. Birgit GRUBER 
     4. Nantarika CHANSUE 
     5. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 

Open Senior
     1. Franz SCHNEIDER (GER)
     2. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     3. Harry GRAF 
     4. Horst PRZYBYLA 
     5. Kurt EGGERT 

Standard Senior
     1. Joel GÉRARD (FRA)
     2. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     3. Hans LEHNER 
     4. Ernst AUSWEGER 
     5. Juergen WENZEL 

Production Senior
     1. Michael SCHREINER (GER)
     2. Helmut BURKHART 
     3. Heinz GALLENBACH 
     4. Gerd GRÜNAUG 
     5. Hans GEERTS 

Open Super Senior
     1. Wolfgang KUGLER (AUT)
     2. Klaus LEMKE 
     3. Alois STAMPFL 
     4. Juergen SCHMIDT 
     5. Paul KNAPSTEIN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Helmut GUENTHER (GER)
     2. Dieter LAISS 
     3. Hermann STEINKELLNER 
     4. Ben VAN DER LINDE 
     5. Georg SULKIEWICZ