Match Results


3rd Mayor Jose Silvosa Sr. Cup (WS XVI Qualifier)

Match Date: 2011-05-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Wilfredo Jaum
Range Master: Jesus Dureza
Stats Director: Crisanto P. Agapito, Natividad  Dureza

Open 
     1. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     3. HINOJALES, STEPHEN V 
     4. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     5. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT L 
     6. BASAN, JIM PATRICK F 
     7. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II D 
     8. LADROMA, NOLITO Y 
     9. PAYLAGO, FERNAN HAROLD D 
    10. CASTRO, LUIGI L 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO T (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. LONTOC, MICHAEL B 
     4. MARTIN, WILFREDO C 
     5. BERNABE, JOSEPH  Jr. M 
     6. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER G 
     7. TAN, JOEL A 
     8. AGAYAN, JAY 
     9. POBRE, ANDY Q 
    10. JUBAIL, FHUNZAR 

Production 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO JR. M (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO L 
     3. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI R 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO C 
     5. SY, ANTHONY O 
     6. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L 
     7. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     8. LOPEZ, ARSENIO R 
     9. SIAO, KEITH GEOFFREY W 
    10. ALEGADO, RODNEL D 

Modified 
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON C (PHI)
     2. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO Jr S 
     3. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     4. MORALES, JEROME L 
     5. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER D 
     6. ALCANTARA, RAMIRO F 
     7. LIM, EDWIN B 
     8. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     9. LAMBINO, TEMIE P 
    10. GARCIA, FELICITO D 

Revolver 
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL O (PHI)
     2. SUAN, JOSE FELIX B 
     3. ALBASIN, PETER 
     4. ELLIVERA, RITCHE P 
     5. ELLIVERA, ROBERTO C 
     6. BALBURIAS, VONNEL A 
     7. CACHERO, ALEJANDRO JR. C 
     8. MARCELO, RODOLFO M 
     9. SAMSON, ELISEO T 
    10. CARIAGA, ERLINGER A 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE P (PHI)
     2. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     3. LEVANZA, CATHERINE R 
     4. MANGUDADATU, MARIAM S 
     5. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L 

Standard Lady
     1. SOLIS, MARY JOY P (PHI)
     2. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 
     3. CABUSLAY, GLORIA S 
     4. POBRE, MA. ANDREA L 
     5. DIAZ, RACQUEL G 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE A (PHI)
     2. JORGE, MA. INEZ F 
     3. DELA CERNA - GASIC, ANDREA M 
     4. ONAHON, LENNLIE GRACE J 
     5. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT L 
     3. CASTRO, LUIGI L 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 

Standard Junior
     1. CORTES, KEVIN A (PHI)
     2. DELA ROSA, MACKY C 
     3. AUSTRIA, KING JUMARC L 
     4. CACHO, TRAYAN  PAYNE L 
     5. REVILLA, ARNOLD P 

Open Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO Y (PHI)
     2. CU, SONNY S 
     3. CHEESMAN, ENRIQUE C 
     4. MONTAWAL, DATU  OHTO C 
     5. EDERA, NELSON G 

Standard Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN D (PHI)
     2. CRUZ, RAINER G 
     3. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL H 
     4. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     5. TONG, KWONG 

Production Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L (PHI)
     2. CUA, RODOLFO Jr H 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMILITO T 
     4. MARTINEZ, EDGAR D 
     5. AGUIRRE, DENNIS 

Revolver Senior
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL O (PHI)
     2. ALBASIN, PETER 
     3. ELLIVERA, ROBERTO C 
     4. CACHERO, ALEJANDRO JR. C 
     5. MARCELO, RODOLFO M 

Open Super Senior
     1. DELOS SANTOS, JOEY V (PHI)
     2. FORTANILLA, JUN 
     3. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR. G 
     4. FRANCISCO, RAY 
     5. SETIAS, ZINON J 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ONGPAUCO, RAMON E (PHI)
     2. CALINGASAN, Gov.  ALEX P 
     3. BORRO, HILARIO A 
     4. CONCHA, RODOLFO G 
     5. AKMAD, ZACALIA B