Match Results


Höppner&Schumann Cup

Match Date: 2011-04-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Frank Thiel
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch / Michael H. Schröder
Stats Director: Nicole Grone / Kai Grone

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     3. Alexander FLEISCHER 
     4. Mathias HENKING 
     5. Thomas BALLÜER 
     6. Frants PEDERSEN 
     7. Karsten SORENSEN 
     8. Norbert FRINDT 
     9. Torsten CLAUSEN 
    10. Kerstin MÜLLER 

Standard 
     1. Michael SCHÜTZ (GER)
     2. Bo Stampe MADSEN 
     3. Ulrik BIRKJAER 
     4. Sasja BARENTSEN 
     5. Henrik LINDBERG 
     6. Krzysztof MICHALKOWSKI 
     7. Wolfhard POMMERENING 
     8. Klaus MAIER 
     9. Anja SCHÜTZ 
    10. Andreas THOMSEN 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Jürgen BRAUN 
     3. Peter DAVIS 
     4. Christoph HARENDZA 
     5. Jens ARNFAST 
     6. Thomas FLEISCHER 
     7. Frank THIEL 
     8. Fred BRODDA 
     9. Marcin SKOWRON 
    10. Sebastian WÜSTHOFF 

Open Lady
     1. Kerstin MÜLLER (GER)
     2. Kerstin MALZ 
     3. Claudia MAHLMANN 
     4. Nicole GRONE 
     5. Doris SCHWEFLINGHAUS 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja SCHÜTZ (GER)
     2. Marion WALLROTH 
     3. Stefanie WINTER 
     4. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     5. Doris HÖDING 

Open Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Frants PEDERSEN 
     3. Norbert FRINDT 
     4. Gunther BARTHEL 
     5. Rudolf BARUCHA 

Standard Senior
     1. Hubert WERNER (GER)
     2. Detlev BRAUER 
     3. Uwe BANK 
     4. Jurand KOPUT 
     5. Michael H. SCHRÖDER 

Production Senior
     1. Florian SCHWARZ (GER)
     2. Holger ZUCKER 
     3. Heinz SCHOMACKER 
     4. Joachim SENGELMANN 
     5. Peter BREUERT 

Open Super Senior
     1. Rolf NEFF (GER)
     2. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     3. Reinhard GÜNTHER 
     4. Dieter SMOLLICH 
     5. Horst BENTHIEN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Gerhard PLUTO (GER)
     2. Albert RIEBER 
     3. Rainer PRANGE 
     4. Hans-Jochen POHLERS 
     5. Hans DAHLENBURG