Match Results


Andorra International Open

Match Date: 2020-09-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Marc Otero Rodríguez
Range Master: Victor Riubrugent Martínez
Stats Director: Oscar Espílez Urbón

Open 
     1. Ivan Espílez Urbón (ESP)
     2. Horaci Bernabé Pardo 
     3. Javier Honrubia Ruiz 
     4. Francisco Cerdan Pérez 
     5. Lluís Mendez García 
     6. Quirze Salichs Viñals 
     7. Victor J. Riubrugent Martínez 
     8. Manuel Nicolás Gilabert 
     9. Alfonso Hernandez Sierra 
    10. Pere Puchol Pocurull 

Standard 
     1. Gabriel Pitarch Garcia (ESP)
     2. David Davite Aguiar 
     3. Jose Ramon Asensio Moreno 
     4. Antonio Comeche Martínez 
     5. Isaac Llibre Luceño 
     6. Jose Vicente Turiegano Lacarte 
     7. Manuel Carral Díaz 
     8. Francisco Pérez Rodríguez 
     9. Vicente Sevilla Pérez 
    10. Joseph Arríela 

Production 
     1. Eduardo De Cobos Abreu (ESP)
     2. Carlos Javier Sánchez Pardo 
     3. Juan Guerrero Cabrera 
     4. Gonzalo De La Encarnación Mompel 
     5. Santiago M. Del Pozo 
     6. Alejandro Martínez Fernández 
     7. Daniel J. Muñoz Forcada 
     8. Juan Jose Rodríguez 
     9. Jose Raul Lagunilla Garrido 
    10. Alex Esteve Calero 

Production Optics 
     1. Oscar Otero Garrido (ESP)
     2. Vicente Esquembre Bebia 
     3. Francisco Campayo Pajuelo 
     4. Joan Borrallo Fernandez 
     5. Diego Cruz Membrivez 
     6. Francesc Rectoret Gómez 
     7. Joan Ortiz Farré 
     8. Montse Fernandez Alarcón 
     9. Jordi Hidalgo Eloy 
    10. Artur Belvis 

Production Lady
     1. Yuraima Díaz Gonzalez (ESP)
     2. Amparo Mari Silla 
     3. Natalia Botella Galiana 
     4. Teresa Puerta Valera 
     5. Guillermina Corbella García 

Open Senior
     1. Francisco Cerdan Pérez (ESP)
     2. Quirze Salichs Viñals 
     3. Victor J. Riubrugent Martínez 
     4. Jose Luis Manglano Villanueva 
     5. Manel Peral Camps 

Standard Senior
     1. Antonio Comeche Martínez (ESP)
     2. Javier Millan Jarauta 
     3. Javier Luis Clausich Sifres 
     4. Jaume Guardia Gené 
     5. Oscar Aladren Serrano 

Production Senior
     1. Jose Raul Lagunilla Garrido (ESP)
     2. Toni Barragan Rubio 
     3. Albert Suris Hornos 
     4. Pepito Fontanilla Gacula 
     5. Tomás Vázquez Muñoz 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Oscar Otero Garrido (ESP)
     2. Vicente Esquembre Bebia 
     3. Diego Cruz Membrivez 
     4. Francesc Rectoret Gómez 
     5. Joan Ortiz Farré 

Open Super Senior
     1. Manuel Nicolás Gilabert (ESP)
     2. Pere Puchol Pocurull 
     3. Jose Luis Espilez Elipe 
     4. Tomas Rodríguez Abrantes 
     5. Roger Salva Vallbona 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Joseph Arrieta (ESP)
     2. Juan Rodríguez Pintor 
     3. Manuel Mir Valverde 
     4. Jaime Pages Aventin 
     5. Jordi Pellicé Alemany 

Production Super Senior
     1. Jose Manuel Moreiras Rajo (ESP)
     2. Francisco Coca Bernaus 
     3. Oriol Braso Manen 
     4. Pedro Domínguez Folch 
     5. Josep Mariano Sabé