Match Results


XX Campeonato Nacional De IPSC Handgun -PR

Match Date: 2007-11-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Mario Brandalize
Range Master: Sergio Martins
Stats Director: Bruno Saraiva

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME (BRA)
     2. CHANG, ALEX 
     3. Stevenson Carvalho, Joao Carlos 
     4. CARIELLO, HORACIO 
     5. Oliveira, Demetrius 
     6. JUNIOR, IRANIL SANTOS 
     7. ARTIGAS, MARCELO 
     8. FEDATTO, MAURICIO 
     9. Belli, Felipe 
    10. Lima, Antonio 

Standard 
     1. Oliveira Castro, Cesar (BRA)
     2. Domingues Oliveira, Lucimar 
     3. Antonio Fior, Nilton 
     4. Bohner Neto, Francisco N 
     5. Caldas, FCO EDUARDO 
     6. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     7. Chain, Flavio 
     8. OLIVEIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     9. Pereira Bueno, Celio 
    10. SALDANHA, ROBERTO 

Production 
     1. Avinceta, Edgardo (ARG)
     2. Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos D 
     3. Canto Pereira, Flavio 
     4. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     5. CECILIO, ROA 
     6. Coutinho Soares, Nadson 
     7. LOPEZ, CLAUDIO 
     8. Oliveira Perdona, Gilberto De 
     9. PARMAGNAN, DOMINGOS SALVIO 
    10. Souza Coelho, Claudio 

Revolver 
     1. VERICIO, ALISSON (BRA)
     2. Azevedo, Moacyr 
     3. Silva Almeida, Wagner E Da 
     4. Boa Ventura, Leandro 
     5. Rosas Torres, Rogerio 
     6. MendonCa, Fernando Salles 
     7. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     8. ALMEIDA, JOSMAR 
     9. Garcia Rosado, Joao 
    10. NABESHIMA, VALDNER KEN 

Standard Lady
     1. Negreiros, Kethylin Moraes (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, LETICIA  PAULA 
     3. Mitie Ozaki, Yara 
     4. ABID, VIVIANE PAULA 
     5. Aracele Lozano, Soraia 

Open Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias (BRA)
     2. Silva, Jose Jarbas G D 
     3. Brandalize Filho, Mario 
     4. Maria Filho, Jose 
     5. GERHARDT, JOSE LUIZ 

Standard Senior
     1. SALDANHA, ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. Thompson, Mauro 
     3. MENEZES JARDIM, PAULO ROBERTO 
     4. Angelo Carloto, Jose 
     5. KUSUNOKI, PAULO SHOZI 

Revolver Senior
     1. Cruz Costa, Celso Luiz Da (BRA)
     2. RITTER, ONDY 
     3. MARTINS VIEIRA, LUIZ ALBERTO 
     4. HILBERT, RODI JORGE 
     5. Souza, Charles Romel D 

Open Super Senior
     1. Ietto, Guglielmo (BRA)
     2. Correia Lima, Luiz Carlos 
     3. Macedo, Paulo Roberto M 
     4. Balan, Antenor 
     5. EDLBERG, GEORGES MARCEL 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Jose Vaghi, Antonio (BRA)
     2. Jose Figoli, Edmundo 
     3. CREDIDIO, ELCIO 
     4. VASQUES, GUSTAVO PAIM 
     5. Silva Pereira, Nelson Jose Da