Match Results


III Fase Copa Presidente

Match Date: 2011-06-17
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Felix Gonzalez De Celis
Range Master: Victor Riubrugent
Stats Director: Oscar Aladren

Open 
     1. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ  -  JORGE (ESP)
     2. GONZALEZ PEREZ  -  JAVIER 
     3. SALINAS LAGUNA  -  VICENTE 
     4. BERNABE PARDO  -  HORACI 
     5. CASTRILLO SACRISTAN  -  ALBERTO 
     6. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO  -  JUAN CARLOS 
     7. ESPILEZ URBON  -  IVAN 
     8. FERNANDEZ MORENO  -  PILAR 
     9. PEREZ CATEURA  -  JORDI 
    10. BELTRAN RUBIO  -  ANTONIO 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ  -  JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. MIGUEZ VARELA  -  ROSENDO 
     3. MANOSALVAS DE LA TORRE  -  FRANCISCO 
     4. PITARCH GARCIA  -  GABRIEL 
     5. COMECHE MARTINEZ  -  ANTONIO 
     6. GARCIA DIAZ  -  JUAN PEDRO 
     7. MARTINEZ VIÑUELAS  -  DAVID 
     8. CERVERA RODRIGUEZ  -  MANUEL 
     9. MARINA BALSELLS  -  JORDI 
    10. GAÑAN GARCIA  -  MANUEL 

Production 
     1. IBAÑEZ CHAROLA  -  GORKA (ESP)
     2. PEREZ BAZ  -  JOSE VICENTE 
     3. ZANON BLASCO  -  JOSE 
     4. MORALES HERNANDEZ  -  JUAN 
     5. DARIAS MEDINA  -  BUENAVENTURA 
     6. LEON VILLALPANDO  -  ANGEL 
     7. RIOS ANGUITA  -  SAMUEL 
     8. VICENTE LOBER  -  EDUARDO 
     9. OTERO GARRIDO  -  OSCAR 
    10. MONTES RODRIGUEZ  -  EUGENIO 

Modified 
     1. GARCIA INFANTES  -  ANTONIO (ESP)
     2. ESQUEMBRE BEBIA  -  VICENTE JAV. 
     3. SOLER ALBEROLA  -  CARLOS 
     4. ARBURUA GOMEZ-ACEBO  -  JOSE MANUEL 
     5. GARCIA FAJARDO  -  JUAN CARLOS 
     6. UBEDA ROMERO  -  FRANCISCO 
     7. CARRACEDO PEREZ  -  FERNANDO 
     8. CERDAN PEREZ  -  FRANCISCO JOSE 
     9. ALVAREZ MESEGUER  -  ANTONIO 
    10. AGUASCA COLOMO  -  JAIME 

Open Lady
     1. FERNANDEZ MORENO  -  PILAR (ESP)
     2. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ  -  LORENA 
     3. MARTINEZ DE LAS HERAS  -  MARIA 
     4. BARROS GUSSONI  -  CRISTINA 
     5. ROYES RODES  -  MARISOL 

Production Lady
     1. FERNANDEZ ALARCON  -  MONTSERRAT (ESP)
     2. VAPANEN  -  MARJA-LEENA 
     3. CARRACEDO GUERRA  -  MARIA 
     4. SANCHEZ SAN JOSE  -  JUDIT 
     5. RUIZ MORCILLO  -  MARIA INMACULAD 

Open Senior
     1. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO  -  JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. BELTRAN RUBIO  -  ANTONIO 
     3. FALCON HIDALGO  -  LUIS 
     4. MARIANO SABE  -  JOSE 
     5. ESPILEZ ELIPE  -  JOSE LUIS 

Standard Senior
     1. MIGUEZ VARELA  -  ROSENDO (ESP)
     2. SALICHS VIÑALS  -  QUIRSE 
     3. GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ  -  JOSE ANTONIO 
     4. PADILLA CARMONA  -  JOSE ALBERTO 
     5. ALTES ARIBAU  -  ALBERTO 

Production Senior
     1. CONDE GALA  -  FEDERICO (ESP)
     2. PRADA RODELLAS  -  MIGUEL 
     3. GARCIA CANSECO  -  SANTIAGO 
     4. COZAR MARTINEZ  -  DOMINGO 
     5. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ  -  CARLOS 

Open Super Senior
     1. PALACIO CUESTA  -  MANUEL J. (ESP)
     2. MASSAGUER SALGADO  -  ENRIQUE 
     3. BENEIT SALAVER  -  RAFAEL 
     4. RIGAT TORTORICCI  -  LUIS 
     5. ARGILA VICENS  -  RAMON 

Standard Super Senior
     1. FERNANDEZ BELLO  -  ENRIQUE (ESP)
     2. GARCIA GARCIA  -  RAFAEL 
     3. CAÑAS MARTIN  -  JOSE MANUEL 
     4. NIETO MARTINEZ  -  ALFONSO 
     5. LORES BATISTA  -  MARIANO