Match Results


WB Vice Mayor Jolly Garcia Invitational

Match Date: 2011-10-08
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: REYNALDO GARCIA
Range Master: ROSAURO GARCIA
Stats Director: CRISANT P. AGAPITO

Open 
     1. SANTOS, RONNIE M (PHI)
     2. GERMAN, BARTOLOME R 
     3. ADA-OI, VALERIANO T 
     4. YAO, ED 
     5. ENOJADO, RENATO C 
     6. HERRERA, ANTONIO S 
     7. TANIEGA, JOSE T 
     8. RIVERO, JOSEFINO C 
     9. DAVI, DAVID A 
    10. DESAMITO, ALEXIE A 

Standard 
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES  L (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM  M 
     3. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     4. HALILI, EDWIN  D 
     5. JUAN, ANTONIO II  C 
     6. DARTE, DENNIS  D 
     7. SUITOS, MEDUARD  M 
     8. IBASCO, LINCOLN 
     9. MALLILLIN, FRANCISCO III 
    10. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 

Production 
     1. LAPAT, JOHN  R (PHI)
     2. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     3. VIZON, ANTHONY S 
     4. RUIZ, JOSEPH FERNANDO  S 
     5. CRUZ, RODERICK  S 
     6. BARROZO, RICHARD  A 
     7. PADIGOS, JOSELITO A 
     8. LAOANG, RENATO JOSE  S 
     9. CALAHI, NELSON  C 
    10. CALUGTONG, BENJAMIN B 

Modified 
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. SIMBOL, RONNIE CARLO  D 
     3. TAYAG, JOHN  C 
     4. GUEVARA, SOTERO  B 
     5. LUMIBAO, EMERSON  D 
     6. ANGELES, GEORGE J 
     7. PIZARRO, CHARLIE F 
     8. RANADA, YVONNE B 
     9. MAMAED, JUVIMIL  F 
    10. SUITOS, MEDEL  M 

Revolver 
     1. MEDINA, BROWN (PHI)
     2. CHUA, JEFFREY 
     3. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     4. MICU, BONIN B 
     5. CRUZ, MANUEL E 
     6. MANLANGIT, NEMECIO V 
     7. ABARSOZA, GERALD 
     8. SAMSON, ELISEO T 
     9. OLANO, LEANDRO L 
    10. LEGASPI, LODIGALMO SR C 

Production Lady
     1. BANDA, MARIE CLAIRE M (PHI)
     2. CRUZ, ROX MIMEL 
     3. DEMAISIP, DAPHNE P 
     4. ANG, BERNADETH B 
     5. CABRERA, MA. LIZA  S 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL M 
     3. JAVIER, ALLEN 
     4. DE GUZMAN, LIDO R 
     5. DAVID, DANIEL 

Standard Senior
     1. MENDOZA, RUFINO C (PHI)
     2. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     3. SANTOS, BENJAMIN L 
     4. REINOSO, ROLANDO 
     5. TAN, DANNY 

Production Senior
     1. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR.  J (PHI)
     2. BRENDIA, ROBERTO  W 
     3. GARCIA, RICARDO  C 
     4. DAVID, LINO JR.  S 
     5. GARCIA, ROSAURO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARIG, EDGARDO (PHI)
     2. CUETO, ALBERTO L 
     3. GARCIA, REYNALDO 
     4. BAUTISTA, BOY 
     5. DE GUZMAN, LEONIDO SR 

Production Super Senior
     1. DE LEON, FRAANCISCO SR  B (PHI)
     2. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER  R 
     3. MANGULABNAN, DANILO  E 
     4. SAMATRA, TEODOLO  R 
     5. BAUTISTA, LUIS  L