Match Results


Infinity Euro Open

Match Date: 2011-06-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Herbert Jakob / Jürgen Öfner
Range Master: Peter Jebens / Werner Dahmen
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum / Ralf Burkowski

Open 
     1. Eric GRAUFFEL (FRA)
     2. Martin KAMENICEK 
     3. Jorge BALLESTEROS 
     4. Emile OBRIOT 
     5. Saul KIRSCH 
     6. Bill DRUMMOND 
     7. Christian WILDA 
     8. Chris TILLEY 
     9. Javier GONZALEZ PEREZ 
    10. Patrik SCHNEIDER 

Standard 
     1. Blake MIGUEZ (USA)
     2. Adriano SANTARCANGELO 
     3. Dario FORLANI 
     4. Györgi BATKI 
     5. Max BRAGAGNOLO 
     6. Tom SAUDEMONT 
     7. Ralf K. JENSEN 
     8. Mike BURELL 
     9. Fabrizio PESCE 
    10. Julien BOIT 

Production 
     1. Miroslaw ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Jean Philippe DROLET 
     3. Arne LENTZ 
     4. Paolo BROCANELLI 
     5. Frank GARCIA 
     6. Davide INDIZIO 
     7. Peter HELLER 
     8. Louis GUICHARD 
     9. Even SKAARER 
    10. Patrick KUMMER 

Modified 
     1. Augusto RIBAS (BRA)
     2. Jürgen FLASS 
     3. Dominic MEIER 
     4. Roberto F. VEZZOLI 
     5. Davide CERRATO 
     6. Bruno LA BRUNA 
     7. Corrado SIDERI 
     8. Giorgio PATRIA 
     9. René EBERT 
    10. Raffaele TAGLIAMONTE 

Revolver 
     1. Sascha BACK (GER)
     2. Markus SCHNEIDER 
     3. Luca RICCIARDI 
     4. Valter TRANQUILLI 
     5. Marco DERRER 
     6. Marwan ITANI 
     7. Hans-Jörg KÄSBERGER 
     8. Giovanni ANDRIANI 
     9. Markus WOHLMUTH 
    10. Holger JOEST 

Open Lady
     1. Desirée VAN NOORD (NED)
     2. Lenka HOREJSI 
     3. Lorena BALLESTEROS 
     4. Sabine WURSTER 
     5. Claudia REMEK 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra TUTSCHKE (GER)
     2. Hilde NAKLING 
     3. Anja SCHÜTZ 
     4. Concepción PEREZ GIL 
     5. Rita BURKHART 

Production Lady
     1. Laetitia DAGUENEL (FRA)
     2. Christine BURKHALTER 
     3. Svetlana NIKOLEVA 
     4. Patrizia GIANELLA 
     5. Claudia FRICKER 

Open Senior
     1. Thierry OBRIOT (FRA)
     2. Maurice DRUMMEN 
     3. Juan Carlos BALLESTEROS 
     4. Guiseppe TODARO 
     5. Frants PEDERSEN 

Standard Senior
     1. Joel GÉRARD (FRA)
     2. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     3. Robert WOODHOUSE 
     4. Helmut BURKHART 
     5. Gabriele ALESSI 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Rolf-Dieter REICH 
     3. Jörg HABEN 
     4. Roger DITZLER 
     5. David LANDEWEER 

Modified Senior
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Corrado SIDERI 
     3. Bernd LANGE 
     4. Gavino MURA 
     5. Herbert KRAFT 

Open Super Senior
     1. Giovanni Furio LIBERTI (ITA)
     2. Carnelius BEBBER 
     3. Kurt EGGERT 
     4. Eduard RODIGAS 
     5. Gerd DUBIELLA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Egen SEEGER (GER)
     2. Pierre MARTIN-PRIVAT 
     3. Ben VAN DER LINDE 
     4. Raymond PRIEUR 
     5. Werner DAHMEN 

Production Super Senior
     1. Max WIEGAND (GER)
     2. Raymond PLATEUS 
     3. Jos PETERS 
     4. André TASSET 
     5. Friedrich SCHMICKLER