Match Results


II Fase Copa Presidente

Match Date: 2011-05-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Antonio Beltran
Range Master: Jose Angel  Calvo
Stats Director: Oscar Aladren Serrano

Open 
     1. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ  -  JORGE (ESP)
     2. ESPILEZ URBON  -  IVAN 
     3. GONZALEZ PEREZ  -  JAVIER 
     4. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO  -  JUAN CARLOS 
     5. SALINAS LAGUNA  -  VICENTE 
     6. CASTRILLO SACRISTAN  -  ALBERTO 
     7. LES ORTIZ DE PINEDO  -  JABIER 
     8. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ  -  LORENABALLESTEROS FERNAN 
     9. BERNABE PARDO  -  HORACI 
    10. GUERRA REINA  -  JOSE MARIA 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ  -  JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. GAÑAN GARCIA  -  MANUELGAÑAN GARCIA  -  MANUEL 
     3. PITARCH GARCIA  -  GABRIEL 
     4. FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ  -  JESUS 
     5. CASES BARDAVIO  -  ANTONIO 
     6. MANOSALVAS DE LA TORRE  -  FRANCISCO 
     7. URQUIZAR FAJARDO  -  FRANCISCO 
     8. CERVERA RODRIGUEZ  -  MANUEL 
     9. MARINA BALSELLS  -  JORDI 
    10. PRADAS DIEZ  -  JORGE J. 

Production 
     1. DE COBOS ABREU  -  EDUARDO (ESP)
     2. PEREZ BAZ  -  JOSE VICENTE 
     3. DARIAS MEDINA  -  BUENAVENTURA 
     4. ZANON BLASCO  -  JOSE 
     5. VICENTE LOBER  -  EDUARDO 
     6. OTERO GARRIDO  -  OSCAR 
     7. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ  -  PABLO 
     8. RIOS ANGUITA  -  SAMUEL 
     9. IBAÑEZ CHAROLA  -  GORKA 
    10. MORALES HERNANDEZ  -  JUAN 

Open Lady
     1. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ  -  LORENA (ESP)
     2. MALANDA RUIZ  -  RAKEL 
     3. MARTINEZ DE LAS HERAS  -  MARIA 
     4. FERNANDEZ MORENO  -  PILAR 
     5. BARROS GUSSONI  -  CRISTINA 

Production Lady
     1. FERNANDEZ ALARCON  -  MONTSERRAT (ESP)
     2. DOPICO SAINZA  -  RAQUEL 
     3. CARRACEDO GUERRA  -  MARIA 
     4. SYROKA  -  TERESA 
     5. VAPANEN  -  MARJA-LEENA 

Open Senior
     1. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO  -  JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. CRUZ MEMBRIVEZ  -  DIEGO 
     3. BELTRAN RUBIO  -  ANTONIO 
     4. ESPILEZ ELIPE  -  JOSE LUIS 
     5. LAVIN CAMPO  -  ANGEL 

Standard Senior
     1. MIGUEZ VARELA  -  ROSENDO (ESP)
     2. GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ  -  JOSE ANTONIO 
     3. SALICHS VIÑALS  -  QUIRSE 
     4. IGLESIAS VAZQUEZ  -  FERNANDO 
     5. DURAN AISA  -  LUIS 

Production Senior
     1. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ  -  PABLO (ESP)
     2. BORRIAS MUÑOZ  -  MARCIAL 
     3. CONDE GALA  -  FEDERICO 
     4. GARCIA SANCHEZ  -  JAIME 
     5. GARCIA CANSECO  -  SANTIAGO 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALABERRIA SALABERRIA  -  MANUEL (ESP)
     2. RIGAT TORTORICCI  -  LUIS 
     3. MASSAGUER SALGADO  -  ENRIQUE 
     4. RODRIGUEZ USERO  -  JUAN MANUEL 
     5. PALACIO CUESTA  -  MANUEL J. 

Standard Super Senior
     1. FERNANDEZ BELLO  -  ENRIQUE (ESP)
     2. MARTINEZ UBERO  -  JUAN ANTONIO 
     3. GARCIA GARCIA  -  RAFAEL 
     4. TIO RUIZ  -  FERNANDO 
     5. CAÑAS MARTIN  -  JOSE MANUEL