Match Results


1st Mayor Edward Hagedorn - WS Qualifier

Match Date: 2011-04-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Raul Gabayan
Range Master: Rosauro Garcia
Stats Director: June T, Yu, Crisanto P. Agapito

Open 
     1. HINOJALES, STEPHEN (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II D 
     4. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     5. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT L 
     6. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     7. BASAN, JIM PATRICK F 
     8. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     9. SANTOS, RONNIE M 
    10. ALIMASAG, ROMEO R 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO C 
     3. AGAYAN, JAY 
     4. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER G 
     5. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     6. LONTOC, MICHAEL B 
     7. TAN, JOEL A 
     8. BERNABE, JOSEPH  Jr. M 
     9. CASTRO, ROSENDO S 
    10. DE LUNA, ALVIN S 

Production 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO D (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. M 
     3. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI R 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO C 
     5. SY, ANTHONY O 
     6. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L 
     7. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     8. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L 
     9. SINTIN, ALEX B 
    10. LOPEZ, ARSENIO R 

Modified 
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON C (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER D 
     3. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     4. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO Jr S 
     5. MORALES, JEROME D 
     6. ALCANTARA, RAMIRO F 
     7. LIM, EDWIN B 
     8. ASTILLERO, RONALD L 
     9. ONGPAUCO JR, BONIFACIO E 
    10. SANTOS, RALD ALVIN G 

Revolver 
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL O (PHI)
     2. MEDINA, BROWN R 
     3. BALBURIAS, VONNEL A 
     4. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO B 
     5. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS 
     6. ALBASIN, PETER 
     7. ROA, RICARDO M 
     8. MAZO, PABLO D 
     9. YU, JUNE T 
    10. MARCELO, RODOLFO M 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE P (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L 
     3. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     4. LEVANZA, CATHERINE R 
     5. MANGUDADATU, MARIAM S 

Standard Lady
     1. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P (PHI)
     2. BRENDIA, MONALIZA C 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL G 
     4. REGINO, MA. JESUSA M 
     5. ** SEQUIG, JONA E ** 

Production Lady
     1. DELA CERNA - GASIC, ANDREA M (PHI)
     2. TAMAYO, GRACE A 
     3. DELA CRUZ, MARLYN B 
     4. ONAHON, LENNLIE GRACE J 
     5. HONRALES, FREIDA LOREN H 

Open Junior
     1. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT L (PHI)
     2. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     3. SANTOS, RALD ABEL G 
     4. MANGUDADATU, DATU  AL WALI S 
     5. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 

Standard Junior
     1. CORTES, KEVIN A (PHI)
     2. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO C 
     3. YAP, MAC ARTHUR  Jr C 
     4. SANTIAGO, MARK JEROME 
     5. CACHO, TRAYAN  PAYNE L 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L (PHI)
     2. SIA, HOWELL T 
     3. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL C 
     4. GALICIA, JAMES 
     5. BELARMINO, MARTIN PHILIP S 

Open Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO Y (PHI)
     2. CHEESMAN, ENRIQUE C 
     3. CU, SONNY S 
     4. GERMAN, BARTOLOME R 
     5. LLAGAS, DOMINGO B 

Standard Senior
     1. CASTRO, ROSENDO S (PHI)
     2. VALENCIA, MARLON G 
     3. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     4. LAO, ALEX V 
     5. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 

Production Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMILITO T 
     3. TULIAO, JOSE JR. T 
     4. BRENDIA, ROBERTO W 
     5. CUA, RODOLFO Jr H 

Revolver Senior
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL O (PHI)
     2. ALBASIN, PETER 
     3. MAZO, PABLO D 
     4. MARCELO, RODOLFO M 
     5. NAPIGKIT, ROSENDO MARIO A 

Open Super Senior
     1. DELOS SANTOS, JOEY (PHI)
     2. FORTANILLA, JUN 
     3. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR. D 
     4. SETIAS, ZINON J 
     5. TASICO, RUEL B 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ARCENAS, VICTOR A (PHI)
     2. BORRO, HILARIO A 
     3. ONGPAUCO, RAMON E 
     4. RIVERA, LITO G 
     5. MANGAHAS, NEDY 

Production Super Senior
     1. LEE, NELSON C (PHI)
     2. BAUTISTA, LUIS L 
     3. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER R 
     4. MANANGBAO, LAVERNE L 
     5. SAMATRA, JOELO