Match Results


10th Munich Int. Open

Match Date: 2011-04-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Johann Kurz
Range Master: Johann Kurz / Mirjana Bilda
Stats Director: Christel Maurer

Open 
     1. Martin KAMENICEK (CZE)
     2. Timm EGGERT 
     3. Maurice DRUMMEN 
     4. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     5. Marijan LOCH 
     6. Helmut THURNER 
     7. Jacky VAN KOOLWIJK 
     8. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     9. Andreas STETTIN 
    10. Oliver WINKLER 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Gregory MIDGLEY 
     3. Zdenek LIEHNE 
     4. Herbert JAKOB 
     5. Jérome POIRET 
     6. Maximilian WIEGAND 
     7. Frank WEUSTER 
     8. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     9. Christian LACROIX 
    10. Joel GERARD 

Production 
     1. Ljubisa MOMCILOVIC (SER)
     2. Eduardo DE COBOS 
     3. Vaclav VINDUKA 
     4. Steven KUMMER 
     5. Michael STRYC 
     6. Franjo NADJ 
     7. José Vicente PEREZ 
     8. Patrick KUMMER 
     9. Ibanez GORKA 
    10. Nils NOTHNAGEL 

Modified 
     1. Zdenek HENES (CZE)
     2. Dominic MEIER 
     3. Vit HELAN 
     4. René EBERT 
     5. Frank ARNOLDS 
     6. Milos SUSTR 
     7. André KSYCKI 
     8. Raffaele TAGLIAMONTE 
     9. Karsten SCHLETTE 
    10. Lubor NOVAK 

Revolver 
     1. Zdenek NEMECEK (CZE)
     2. Sascha BACK 
     3. Markus SCHNEIDER 
     4. Dietmar RAUER 
     5. Bramwell ZÜRCHER 
     6. Ernst SCHMOCKER 
     7. Milan KOLAR 
     8. Marcus RIMMELE 
     9. Robert KUHN 
    10. Markus WOHLMUTH 

Open Lady
     1. Katerina SUSTROVA (CZE)
     2. Julia EBENHÖH 
     3. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     4. Anita PLUSCHNIG 
     5. Burgi HASENKOPF 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra TUTSCHKE (GER)
     2. Anja SCHÜTZ 
     3. Elisabeth STRASSER 
     4. Birgit GRUBER 
     5. Stephanie KIENINGER 

Production Lady
     1. Snezana SUBASIC (SER)
     2. Christine BURKHALTER 
     3. Svetlana NIKOLAEVA 
     4. Claudia FRICKER 
     5. Petra KASER 

Open Senior
     1. Maurice DRUMMEN (NED)
     2. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     3. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     4. Oliver WINKLER 
     5. Bruno BETSCHART 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Joel GÉRARD 
     3. Uwe MOHR 
     4. Detlev BRAUER 
     5. Harald LÄTSCH 

Production Senior
     1. Friedrich ZIEBART (AUT)
     2. Rolf-Dieter REICH 
     3. Roger DITZLER 
     4. Martin BAUMGARTNER 
     5. Claus ROTHWEILER 

Modified Senior
     1. Milos SUSTR (CZE)
     2. Herbert KRAFT 
     3. Enzo TELESE 
     4. Massimo BONALDO 
     5. Dietrich G. VON STREIT 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurt EGGERT (GER)
     2. Hans ALBRECHT 
     3. Adam LENNERT 
     4. Eduard RODIGAS 
     5. Rolf NEFF 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Manfred KUHN (GER)
     2. Eugen SEEGER 
     3. Jürgen ROGMANN 
     4. Helmut GÜNTHER 
     5. Gerd BARTELL 

Production Super Senior
     1. Max WIEGAND (GER)
     2. Klaus LEMKE 
     3. André TASSET 
     4. Jos PETERS 
     5. Gottfried WALTER