Match Results


Kings' Cup 2020 Round 1.

Match Date: 2020-04-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Wiesław Geno Sioda
Range Master: Jan Stanek
Stats Director: Agata Wrzesinska

Open 
     1. Henes Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Tausiewicz Marcin 
     3. Chojnowski Dawid 
     4. Kneringer Mario 
     5. Sustrova Katerina 
     6. Winter Thomas 
     7. Czarnecki Rafał 
     8. Novak Lubor 
     9. Pojda Rafał 
    10. Buszkiewicz Lechosław 

Standard 
     1. Szczesny Bartosz (POL)
     2. Ciesielski Marcin 
     3. Mikeska Szymon 
     4. Soda Wieslaw Geno 
     5. Michalik Krzysztof 
     6. Soustar Ivo 
     7. Galazka Marcin 
     8. Byra Tomasz 
     9. Wojcieszek Marcin 
    10. Bury Dawid 

Production 
     1. Zapletal Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Eidrigevicius Ignacy 
     3. Gardian Michal 
     4. Hindermann Steffen 
     5. Nowak Marcin 
     6. Braun Jurgen 
     7. Ostrzycki Jacek 
     8. Bojanowski Piotr 
     9. Nowakowski Rafal 
    10. Borkowski Lukasz 

Production Optics 
     1. Gorski Dominik (POL)
     2. Sadlon Bartosz 
     3. Frankow Maksymilian 
     4. Racek Jaroslav 
     5. Wrzesinski Przemyslaw 
     6. Lis Krzysztof 
     7. Racek Jarda 
     8. Fryer Howard 
     9. Scmidt Rainer 
    10. Czekala Tomasz -DQ 

Standard Lady
     1. Bochenska Aneta (POL)
     2. Szymanek Sonia 
     3. Murzydlo Malgorzata 
     4. Hubicka Jolanta 
     5. Vybiralova Miluse 

Production Lady
     1. Moser Viola (GER)
     2. Vitkova Sandra 
     3. Kabatek Emila 
     4. Kaczmarek Ewa 
     5. Zawierucha Dorota 

Production Junior
     1. Kaczmarczyk Sebastian (POL)
     2. Sieczka Karol 
     3. Sieczka Adam 
     4. Hintze Paul 
     5. Swiatek Jan 

Open Senior
     1. Czarnecki Rafal (POL)
     2. Novak Lubor 
     3. Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw 
     4. Sustr Milos 
     5. Zaworski Radoslaw 

Standard Senior
     1. Ciesielski Marcin (HUN)
     2. Soustar Ivo 
     3. Mierzejewski Dariusz 
     4. Madajewski Leszek 
     5. Burzec Wieslaw 

Production Senior
     1. Braun Jurgen (GER)
     2. Ostrzycki Jacek 
     3. Bojanowski Piotr 
     4. Stanclik Jacek 
     5. Duda Mariusz 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann Heribert (GER)
     2. Gorka Tadeusz 
     3. Kaczynski Krzysztof 
     4. Berezowski Pawel 
     5. Kicerman Jacek