Match Results


CNC Tournament , Part 1 - Handgun

Match Date: 2007-06-02
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Roman Sedy
Range Master: Schwanneke Roland
Stats Director: Marek Jiri

Open 
     1. Kirsch, Saul (ISR)
     2. Kamenicek, Martin 
     3. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     4. Schneider, Patrik 
     5. Kamenicek, Miroslav 
     6. Blaha, David 
     7. Pijacek, Petr 
     8. Weber, Gunter 
     9. Eidenschink, Bernhard 
    10. Kraushofer, Roland 

Standard 
     1. Jensen, Ralf K. (DEN)
     2. Znamenacek, Petr 
     3. Rakusan Ml., Josef 
     4. Damm, Oliver 
     5. Batki, Gyorgy 
     6. Gasparin, Enej 
     7. Podlesak, Roman 
     8. Horak, Libor 
     9. Jakob, Herbert 
    10. Midgley, Gregory 

Production 
     1. Tyc, Adam (CZE)
     2. Vinduska, Vaclav 
     3. Schraner, Remo 
     4. Nagy, Ernest 
     5. Smutny, Petr 
     6. Vondracek, Ales 
     7. Meniar, Zdeno 
     8. Heller, Peter 
     9. Liehne, Jan 
    10. Zverina, David 

Modified 
     1. Henes, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Martinek, Vaclav 
     3. Novotny, Marek 
     4. Horinek, Milos 
     5. Novak, Lubor 
     6. Kobal, Valentin 
     7. Kubac, Vitezslav 
     8. Sollar, Roman 
     9. Sochan, Jir 
    10. Dadak, Pavel 

Revolver 
     1. Kirchweger, Hermann (AUT)
     2. Meichtry, Markus 
     3. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     4. Marwan, Itani 
     5. Kronberger, Martin 
     6. Safranek, Lumir 
     7. Ditzler, Roger 
     8. Ladic, Tibor 
     9. Reich, RolfDietr 
    10. Schaubmair, Richard 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsi, Lenka (CZE)
     2. Sustrova, Katerina 
     3. Kraushofer, Gabriele 
     4. Canetta, Irene 
     5. Steurer, Margit 

Standard Lady
     1. Kacalkova, Irena (CZE)
     2. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     3. Turkova, Eva 
     4. Dlouha, Helena 
     5. Zackova, Iva 

Open Junior
     1. Blaha, David (CZE)
     2. Heller, Joshua 
     3. Sebo, Robin 
     4. Puchovsky, Tomas 
     5. Kopuncova, Natalia 

Production Junior
     1. Tyc, Adam (CZE)
     2. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     3. Nagy, Ernest Jun 
     4. Santus, Albert Jun 
     5. Dq 

Open Senior
     1. Kamenicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Schafer, HansPeter 
     3. Schneider, Franz 
     4. Sustr, Milos 
     5. Muelhbacher, Hubetr 

Standard Senior
     1. Gerard, Joel (FRA)
     2. Kubacek, Petr 
     3. Simek, Frantisek 
     4. Navratil, Antonin 
     5. Kohn, Miroslav