Match Results


XIX Trophy City Marmore

Match Date: 2011-06-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: FIORAMONTI Roberto
Range Master: PACIOTTI Alberico
Stats Director: VESSELLA Antonio

Open 
     1. Romano Ivan, 8882 Y (ITA)
     2. Ascioti Giuseppe, 3222 Y 
     3. D'Agostino Marcello, 10148 Y 
     4. Rovey Maurizio, 105 Y 
     5. Besana Emanuele, 6248 Y 
     6. Bianchetti Emanuele, 4088 Y 
     7. Marangi Luca, 6322 Y 
     8. Figorilli Riccardo, 7544 Y 
     9. Loriga Gavinuccio, 1148 Y 
    10. Dardi Marco, 2761 Y 

Standard 
     1. Magli Esterino, 595 Y (ITA)
     2. Commisso Emanuele, 3219 Y 
     3. Bettarini Varo, 2188 Y 
     4. Falaschi Marco, 427 Y 
     5. Di Prospero Mauro, 213 Y 
     6. Comert Ergun, 7532 Y 
     7. Jotaz Sergio, 2714 Y 
     8. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y 
     9. Biondi Giuseppe, 5075 Y 
    10. Silvestroni Luigi, 3170 Y 

Production 
     1. Passalia Gianluca, 10349 Y (ITA)
     2. Servodio Francesco, 306 Y 
     3. Paoletti Paolo, 2541 Y 
     4. Iacomini Stefano, 188 Y 
     5. De Vivo Giorgio, 3459 Y 
     6. Tremarelli Emiliano, 3604 Y 
     7. Piccioni Mario, 1059 Y 
     8. Riillo Mario, 5 Y 
     9. Caporicci Fabrizio, 3807 Y 
    10. Panitti Angelo, 6063 Y 

Modified 
     1. Gasparini Claudio, 5237 Y (ITA)
     2. Santellani Stefano, 5180 Y 
     3. Volpe Oronzo, 6738 Y 
     4. Biancucci Gianluca, 7281 Y 
     5. Scanavin Fabio, 9242 Y 
     6. Pragliola Mattia, 7773 Y 
     7. Schiappa Fernando, 4478 Y 
     8. Marchisio Giovanni, 11336 Y 
     9. Raffaelli Daniele, 11781 Y 
    10. Chighini Giuseppe, 11656 Y 

Revolver 
     1. Semeraro Fabio, 4184 Y (ITA)
     2. Durello Ivan, 6036 Y 
     3. Bianconi Alessandro, 3777 Y 
     4. Sartor Marco, 9068 Y 
     5. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 Y 
     6. Tarozzi Daniele, 390 Y 
     7. Lazzarin Andrea, 11929 Y 
     8. Zambai Paolo, 4430 Y 
     9. Beretta Giuseppe, 4278 Y 
    10. Conti Paolo, 84 Y 

Production Lady
     1. Quattrini Marina, 11127 Y (ITA)
     2. Aliprandi Lorella, 10781 Y 
     3. Bicelli Roberta, 9564 Y 
     4. Giunchiglia Ilaria, 13021 Y 
     5. Sperduti Monica, 9532 Y 

Open Senior
     1. Besana Emanuele, 6248 Y (ITA)
     2. Bianchetti Emanuele, 4088 Y 
     3. Botturi Enri, 259 Y 
     4. Montesanto Francesco, 3554 Y 
     5. Zanardi Enzo, 2334 Y 

Standard Senior
     1. Magli Esterino, 595 Y (ITA)
     2. Jotaz Sergio, 2714 Y 
     3. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y 
     4. Farina Angelo, 301 Y 
     5. Botticelli Alessandro, 726 Y 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco, 306 Y (ITA)
     2. Riillo Mario, 5 Y 
     3. Rutigliano Nicola, 26 Y 
     4. Norero Maurizio, 564 Y 
     5. Tozzi Ettore, 2841 Y 

Revolver Senior
     1. Semeraro Fabio, 4184 Y (ITA)
     2. Durello Ivan, 6036 Y 
     3. Bianconi Alessandro, 3777 Y 
     4. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 Y 
     5. Tarozzi Daniele, 390 Y 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Fabbri Alberto, 2430 Y (ITA)
     2. Grassi Massimo, 3771 Y 
     3. Galli Alessandro, 2623 
     4. Bovis Stefano, 4312 Y 
     5. Finocchiaro Daniele, 2999 Y 

Production Super Senior
     1. Iannantuono Carlo, 3598 Y (ITA)
     2. Grata Giulio Cesare, 11808 Y 
     3. Ferrante Paolo, 9499 Y 
     4. Scacciafratte Rolando, 12977 Y 
     5. Monti Ciro, 13401 Y