Match Results


SCW Trophy 2020 Handgun

Match Date: 2020-09-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Rothensteiner, Werner
Range Master: Rauscher, Alexander
Stats Director: Stutterecker, Markus

Open 
     1. Kneringer, Mario (AUT)
     2. Henes, Zdenek 
     3. Tyrakis, Ioannis 
     4. Katerina, Sustrova 
     5. Slama, Claus 
     6. Angelov, Angel 
     7. Kutschi, Lukas 
     8. Lefkimmiatis, Stamatios 
     9. Eisl, Alexander 
    10. Aigner, Edeltraut 

Standard 
     1. Stranz, Juergen (AUT)
     2. Cernigoj, Robert 
     3. Koller, Hans Georg 
     4. Galazka, Marcin 
     5. Papafloratos, Dimitrios 
     6. Benesch, Thomas 
     7. Novotný, Zdeněk 
     8. Maschler, Stefan 
     9. Sneberger, Jakub 
    10. Leitzinger, Andreas 

Production 
     1. Riha, Michal (CZE)
     2. Ramos, Miguel 
     3. Rasovic, Bosko 
     4. Oriol, Andreas 
     5. Likavec, Martin 
     6. Messerschmidt, Martin 
     7. Stjepanović, Savo 
     8. Legat, Nikolaj 
     9. Stremmenos, Ioannis 
    10. Hasenbacher, Thomas 

Production Optics 
     1. Šinko, Aleš (SLO)
     2. Facchin, Federico 
     3. Huber, Maximilian 
     4. Bergamo, Valentino 
     5. Gebhardt, Jürgen 
     6. Mayrhofer, Christoph 
     7. Türtscher, Stefan 
     8. Dastych, Rudolf 
     9. Stutterecker, Markus 
    10. Polt, Daniel 

Open Lady
     1. Katerina, Sustrova (CZE)
     2. Aigner, Edeltraut 
     3. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 
     4. Pawlik, Celina 
     5. Dvorak, Andrea 

Production Lady
     1. Chlebovcova, Zuzana (SVK)
     2. Alexiou, Christina 
     3. Scholz, Brigitte 
     4. Kröpfl, Daniela 
     5. Flechl, Angelika 

Open Senior
     1. Tyrakis, Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Slama, Claus 
     3. Eisl, Alexander 
     4. Nestl, Martin 
     5. Aigner, Michael 

Standard Senior
     1. Benesch, Thomas (AUT)
     2. Hutter, Hannes 
     3. Brandstetter, Hans Wolfgang 
     4. Brodner, Christian 
     5. Zdesar, Franci 

Production Senior
     1. Rasovic, Bosko (AUT)
     2. Legat, Nikolaj 
     3. Glatz, Christoph 
     4. Jungbauer, Jürgen 
     5. Gassner, Erich 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Dastych, Rudolf (AUT)
     2. Aspeck, Bernd 
     3. Willer, Helmuth 
     4. Feyertag, Werner 
     5. Cazzador, Daniele 

Production Super Senior
     1. Berger, Franz (AUT)
     2. Vielhaber, Günther 
     3. Laukes, Karl 
     4. Veljic, Mikica 
     5. Riedel, Ronald