Match Results


The General’s Cup (WS XVI NCR Qualifier Match)

Match Date: 2011-05-20
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Maj. Jun Tuliao (Ret)
Range Master: Rosendo "Fr. Ross" Napigkit
Stats Director: Kenneth Pante

Open 
     1. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D (PHI)
     2. HINOJALES, STEPHEN 
     3. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT 
     4. AGUSTIN, KENNETHRAY 
     5. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     6. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     7. BASAN, JIM PATRICK 
     8. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     9. LEVISTE, NIÑO 
    10. MANGUDADATU, DATU PAX ALI 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD 
     3. GOTAMCO, CHRISTOPHER 
     4. LONTOC, MICHAEL 
     5. BERNABE, JOSEPH 
     6. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     7. CORDERO, ERIC 
     8. AGAYAN, JAY 
     9. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
    10. SY, PHILIP JOHN 

Production 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO (PHI)
     2. TAYAG, DIO MARI 
     3. GINO, LEONARDO 
     4. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO 
     5. SY, ANTHONY 
     6. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     7. FLORES, DARYL 
     8. SINTIN, ALEX 
     9. CHU, LEANDRO 
    10. VILLAVER, GREG 

Modified 
     1. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     3. PAPA, RICO 
     4. MORALES, JEROME 
     5. ALCANTARA, BOCH 
     6. LIM, EDWIN 
     7. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     8. ASTILLERO, RONALD 
     9. GARCIA, CHITO 
    10. SANTOS, ALVIN 

Revolver 
     1. YU, FINZEN (PHI)
     2. MEDINA, BRAMMY 
     3. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     4. ONG, ANSON 
     5. CARPIO, BENJAMIN 
     6. BALBURIAS, ERNIE 
     7. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     8. MORALES, RAMON 
     9. PANTE, KENNETH 
    10. ASUNCION, ARIEL 

Open Lady
     1. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL (PHI)
     2. TAN, MARY GRACE 
     3. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
     4. LEVANZA, CATHERINE 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Standard Lady
     1. ROQUE, CRISTY (PHI)
     2. CABUSLAY, GLORIA 
     3. DIAZ, RAQUEL 
     4. SANTOS, NORMA 
     5. HONRALES, FREIDALOREN 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. FERIAJORGE, INEZ 
     3. DELACERNA, ANDREA 
     4. ONAHON, LENNLIE GRACE 
     5. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 

Open Junior
     1. SORIANO, AMIEL BENEDICT (PHI)
     2. AGUSTIN, KENNETHRAY 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     4. MANGUDADATU, DATU PAX ALI 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU SUHARTO ALWALI 

Standard Junior
     1. CORTES, KEVIN (PHI)
     2. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO 
     3. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     4. DESCARTIN, JEZREL 
     5. PASCUAL, SERWIN 

Open Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO (PHI)
     2. CHEESMAN, ENRIQUE 
     3. GERMAN, BARTOLOME 
     4. CU, SONNY 
     5. KWONGSANG, LAI 

Standard Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO 
     3. YAP, BENHUR 
     4. VALENCIA, MARLON 
     5. LAO, ALEX 

Production Senior
     1. CUA, RODOLFO (PHI)
     2. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     4. SARMIENTO, EMELITO 
     5. CABULING, RONELIO 

Open Super Senior
     1. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO (PHI)
     2. DELOS SANTOS, JOEY 
     3. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR. 
     4. BRANIA, ANGELITO 
     5. CHEONG, ANDRE 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ONGPAUCO, RAMON (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO, RAY 
     3. BORRO, HILARIO 
     4. CANTOLINO, ART 
     5. CARIG, ED