Match Results


Shooting-academy Cup 2020

Match Date: 2020-06-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jarosław Bieliński
Range Master: Alexander Szabo
Stats Director: Piotr Kuczyński

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. CHOJNOWSKI, Dawid 
     3. SZABO, Alexander 
     4. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir 
     5. CZARNECKI, Rafał 
     6. GRABOWSKI, Jarosław 
     7. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 
     8. BUSZKIEWICZ, Lechosław 
     9. ŻYTO, Wojciech 
    10. WARDĘCKI, Adam 

Standard 
     1. SIENKIEWICZ, Piotr (POL)
     2. MICHALIK, Krzysztof 
     3. WOJCIESZEK, Marcin 
     4. KORONKIEWICZ, Michał 
     5. MIKESKA, Szymon 
     6. CIMOŠ, Lech 
     7. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     8. HOCZYK, Andrzej 
     9. WADEŁEK, Paweł 
    10. ŁUCZAKOWSKI, Krzysztof 

Production 
     1. EIDRIGEVICIUS, Ignacy (POL)
     2. JURKOWSKI, Marcin 
     3. CIMOŠ, Donatas 
     4. KALETKA, Zbigniew 
     5. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
     6. WIŚNIEWSKI, Maciej 
     7. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     8. SAMSON, Adrian 
     9. BORKOWSKI, Łukasz 
    10. KACZMARCZYK, Sebastian 

Production Optics 
     1. LIPIŃSKI, Mariusz (POL)
     2. GÓRSKI, Dominik 
     3. CZEKALA, Tomasz 
     4. SADŁOŃ, Bartosz 
     5. ROSZKOWSKI, Piotr 
     6. FRANKOW, Maksymilian 
     7. SEŃ, Marcin 
     8. KOBOS, Krzysztof 
     9. GOLISZ, Marcin 
    10. BIELIŃSKI, Jarosław 

Standard Lady
     1. BOCHEŃSKA, Aneta (POL)
     2. SZYMANEK, Sonia 
     3. MURZYDŁO, Małgorzata 
     4. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     5. HOLTZ, Paulina 

Production Junior
     1. CIMOŠ, Donatas (LTU)
     2. SAMSON, Adrian 
     3. KACZMARCZYK, Sebastian 
     4. SIECZKA, Karol 
     5. ŚWIĄTEK, Jan 

Open Senior
     1. SZABO, Alexander (SVK)
     2. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir 
     3. CZARNECKI, Rafał 
     4. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 
     5. BUSZKIEWICZ, Lechosław 

Standard Senior
     1. MARKOWSKI, Robert (POL)
     2. WADEŁEK, Paweł 
     3. OLECH, Paweł 
     4. NOGA, Tadeusz 
     5. MIERZEJEWSKI, Dariusz 

Production Senior
     1. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek (POL)
     2. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     3. JURKOWSKI, Adam 
     4. DUDA, Mariusz 
     5. SZOŁKOWSKI, Piotr